LifeStraw Personal

Price History
• Water Filter
• Filters: Bacteria, parasites, particles, chemicals, bad taste, reduces cloudiness
• Filtration Performance: 1 Litre per Minute
• Filter Lifespan: 4,000 L
• Filtration System: Microstructured optical fibers
• Material: Plastic
• Straw-shaped filter works by suction effect
• Dimensions: W25 mm x D25 mm x L225 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LifeStraw Personal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LifeStraw Personal Water Filter, Blue, 1pc AMAZON_DE_WH_6.66_21.8_110_
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Ultralight and durable, the LifeStraw weighs less than 2 ounces (57 g) so you can pack it anywhere Long-lasting membrane microfilter will last up to 1,000 gallons (4,000 L) of water, that’s enough drinking water for an individual for over 5 years Be prepared with the ultimate survival tool, the LifeStraw has an unlimited shelf life and has been tested all over the globe to face the harshest conditions Your purchase has impact: one purchase, one child, one year of safe water
prodImage
£18.73
£23.22
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LifeStraw Personal Water Filter, Blue, 1pc 49-41LT-D035
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Ultralight and durable, the LifeStraw weighs less than 2 ounces (57 g) so you can pack it anywhere Long-lasting membrane microfilter will last up to 1,000 gallons (4,000 L) of water, that’s enough drinking water for an individual for over 5 years Be prepared with the ultimate survival tool, the LifeStraw has an unlimited shelf life and has been tested all over the globe to face the harshest conditions Your purchase has impact: one purchase, one child, one year of safe water
prodImage
£19.03
£23.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LifeStraw Personal Water Filter, Blue, 1pc AMAZON_DE_WH_6.66_21.8_110_
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Ultralight and durable, the LifeStraw weighs less than 2 ounces (57 g) so you can pack it anywhere Long-lasting membrane microfilter will last up to 1,000 gallons (4,000 L) of water, that’s enough drinking water for an individual for over 5 years Be prepared with the ultimate survival tool, the LifeStraw has an unlimited shelf life and has been tested all over the globe to face the harshest conditions Your purchase has impact: one purchase, one child, one year of safe water
prodImage
£19.41
£23.90
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LifeStraw Personal Water Filter, Blue, 1pc 49-41LT-D035
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Ultralight and durable, the LifeStraw weighs less than 2 ounces (57 g) so you can pack it anywhere Long-lasting membrane microfilter will last up to 1,000 gallons (4,000 L) of water, that’s enough drinking water for an individual for over 5 years Be prepared with the ultimate survival tool, the LifeStraw has an unlimited shelf life and has been tested all over the globe to face the harshest conditions Your purchase has impact: one purchase, one child, one year of safe water
prodImage
£19.88
£24.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SACCHETTO DI PAGLIA LifeStraw Personal Green 1 Pack LSPHF047
...
prodImage
£29.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
LifeStraw Personal Water Filter, Green, 1pc Lifestraw_27_21.06.2026
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Ultralight and durable, the LifeStraw weighs less than 2 ounces (46 g) so you can pack it anywhere Long-lasting membrane microfilter will last up to 1,000 gallons (4,000 L) of water, that’s enough drinking water for an individual for over 5 years Be prepared with the ultimate survival tool, the LifeStraw has an unlimited shelf life and has been tested all over the globe to face the harshest conditions Your purchase has impact: one purchase, one child, one year of safe water
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Personal Water Filter, Green, 1pc 9F-52CE-73GO
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Ultralight and durable, the LifeStraw weighs less than 2 ounces (46 g) so you can pack it anywhere Long-lasting membrane microfilter will last up to 1,000 gallons (4,000 L) of water, that’s enough drinking water for an individual for over 5 years Be prepared with the ultimate survival tool, the LifeStraw has an unlimited shelf life and has been tested all over the globe to face the harshest conditions Your purchase has impact: one purchase, one child, one year of safe water
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Personal Water Filter, Green, 1pc Lifestraw_27_21.06.2026
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Ultralight and durable, the LifeStraw weighs less than 2 ounces (46 g) so you can pack it anywhere Long-lasting membrane microfilter will last up to 1,000 gallons (4,000 L) of water, that’s enough drinking water for an individual for over 5 years Be prepared with the ultimate survival tool, the LifeStraw has an unlimited shelf life and has been tested all over the globe to face the harshest conditions Your purchase has impact: one purchase, one child, one year of safe water
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
LifeStraw Personal Water Filter, Green, 1pc 9F-52CE-73GO
Protects against 99.999999% of bacteria (including E.coli, Salmonella), 99.999% of parasites (including Giardia and Cryptosporidium), 99.999% of microplastics, silt, sand, and cloudiness Ultralight and durable, the LifeStraw weighs less than 2 ounces (46 g) so you can pack it anywhere Long-lasting membrane microfilter will last up to 1,000 gallons (4,000 L) of water, that’s enough drinking water for an individual for over 5 years Be prepared with the ultimate survival tool, the LifeStraw has an unlimited shelf life and has been tested all over the globe to face the harshest conditions Your purchase has impact: one purchase, one child, one year of safe water
prodImage
£23.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 mm x D25 mm x L225 Millimetre
Weight:57 g
Material
Material:Plastic
Other
Straw-shaped filter works by suction effect
Properties
Filters:Bacteria, parasites, particles, chemicals, bad taste, reduces cloudiness
Filtration Performance:1 Litre per Minute
Filter Lifespan:4,000 L
Filtration System:Microstructured optical fibers

Price History

1M 3M
LifeStraw Personal
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Outwell Square Bucket Collaps with Lid
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Cotton liner quilt single
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Rain Flap XL
£17.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 15 cm set of 6
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven G-1000 Seat Pad
£21.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
MSR Mini Groundhog 19 cm set of 6
£20.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Deuter First Aid Kit Active
£21.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Therm-A-Rest Compressible Pillow S
£21.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Sea to Summit Ultra-Sil Outhouse
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Pocket Shower
£22.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LifeStraw Personal
CS DISTRIBUTION (VAT REG)
prodImage
£18.73
Shipping: £4.49
Laboratoire.
prodImage
£19.03
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.41
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.88
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel