TP-Link VIGI InSight S445ZI

Price History
• Camera Type: LAN
• Resolution: 2,688 px x 1,520 px
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link VIGI InSight S445ZI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Insight S445ZI Surveillance Camcorder - Brand EAN: 8885020623550 UK174_INSIGHT S445ZI_51
TP-Link INSIGHT S445ZI Surveillance Camcorder Reference Number: 8885020623550 Measurements: Height: 15.2 cm - Width: 15.5 cm - Length: 17.8 cm Weight: 0.73 kg
prodImage
£245.58
Shipping: Free
TP-Link VIGI InSight S445ZI Turret IP security camera Outdoor 2688 x 1
Motorized VarifocalBy adjusting the field of view (FOV). this feature assists you in concentrating on areas of interest. minimizing invalid detection zones. and enhancing target clarity.Human & Vehicle ClassificationDistinguish humans and vehicles from other objects and receive more accurate event notifications.True WDR: By analyzing and blending different exposures. True WDR ensures both bright and dark areas remain properly exposed. delivering a well-balanced and natural-looking image even in environments with high-contrast lighting.Smart IR: Smart IR dynamically adjusts infrared lighting to prevent overexposure and glare. improve visibility at different distances. and ensure clearer footage.3D DNR: 3D DNR is a noise reduction technology that analyzes image data across frames to selectively reduce noise while preserving important details.White Balance: White Balance ensures that white appears neutral in an image. regardless of the lighting conditions.Efficient H.265+ Compression TechnologyH.265+ reduces the required bandwidth and storage space for videos while maintaining excellent image quality. It saves 57.5% and 15% more storage space compared to H.264 and H.265. respectively.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£280.54
Shipping: Free
TP-Link VIGI InSight S445ZI IP security camera Outdoor Wired 120 dB Ceiling White 397067
VIGI 4MP IR Motorized Varifocal Turret Network Camera 5X Optical Zoom for Easy Installation and Monitoring 4MP Super-High Definition and IR Range Up to 60m (197ft) Human & Vehicle Classification Smart Detection Smart Video Enhancement Technology Audio and Alarm Interface Available IP67 Weatherproof and IK10 Vandal Proof H.265+ Compression Technology Motorized Varifocal By adjusting the field of view (FOV) this feature assists you in concentrating on areas of interest minimizing invalid detection zones and enhancing target clarity.     People & Vehicle Analytics Search and filter to people or vehicle of interest based on many different attributes making post-event search faster and easier. Human & Vehicle Classification Distinguish humans and vehicles from other objects and receive more accurate event notifications. Learn more about VIGI AI technology >> Smart Video Enhancement Technology True WDR:  By analyzing and blending different exposures True WDR ensures both bright and dark areas remain properly exposed delivering a well-balanced and natural-looking image even in environments with high-contrast lighting. Smart IR:  Smart IR dynamically adjusts infrared lighting to prevent overexposure and glare improve visibility at different distances and ensure clearer footage. 3D DNR:  3D DNR is a noise reduction technology that analyzes image data across frames to selectively reduce noise while preserving important details. White Balance:  White Balance ensures that white appears neutral in an image regardless of the lighting conditions.   Efficient H.265+ Compression Technology H.265+ reduces the required bandwidth and storage space for videos while maintaining excellent image quality. It saves 57.5% and 15% more storage space compared to H.264 and H.265 respectively.
prodImage
£327.34
Shipping: Free
TP-Link UH9120C, USB-C-Hub 9 in 1, 4K bei 60Hz HDMI, 1Gb/s Ethernet, SD und microSD UHS-
UH9120C, USB-C-Hub 9 in 1, 4K bei 60Hz HDMI, 1Gb/s Ethernet, SD und microSD UHS-, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£341.01
Shipping: Free
TP-Link VIGI 4MP IR Motorised Varifocal Turret IP Network Camera (INSIGHT S445ZI
TP-Link VIGI 4MP IR Motorised Varifocal Turret IP Network Camera (INSIGHT S445ZI, Home, Furniture & DIY > Smart Home & Surveillance > Home Surveillance > Security Cameras
prodImage
£394.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £394.77 / Unit
Product Details
Video
Resolution:2,688 px x 1,520 px
Wi-Fi/LAN
Camera Type:LAN

Price History

1M
TP-Link VIGI InSight S445ZI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£98.75
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Archer T3U Plus
£13.98
TP-Link Archer T3U PlusCompare 11 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 8 Prices
TP-Link Tapo TC41
£38.29
TP-Link Tapo TC41Compare 2 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP650-Outdoor
£148.04
TP-Link Omada EAP650-OutdoorCompare 7 Prices
TP-Link M8550
£317.73
TP-Link M8550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link RE700X
£59.99
TP-Link RE700XCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG2218
£115.70
TP-Link TL-SG2218Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-SG1008P
£44.99
TP-Link TL-SG1008PCompare 16 Prices
TP-Link Deco E4 3-Pack
£99.99
TP-Link Deco E4 3-PackCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EZVIZ EB8 4G Kit
£243.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ubiquiti UniFi Protect G5 Pro
£238.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Eufy eufyCam S3 Pro
£193.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Reolink W437
£253.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Reolink Duo 2 WiFi
£198.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
LevelOne FCS-5202 Gemini
£253.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nest Cam Indoor (2 pack)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Smart Home Eyes Outdoor Camera II
£271.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Arlo Pro 3 (VMS4240B)
£275.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
CyberStorm UK ✅
prodImage
£245.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£327.34
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£341.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel