TP-Link Omada EAP783

Manufacturer: TP-Link
from £524.56to £1,042.872 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• BE19000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7: 11520 Mbps (6 GHz) + 5760 Mbps (5 GHz) + 1376 Mbps (2.4 GHz)
• 2x 10G Ethernet ports
• Up to 320 MHz bandwidth for multiple high-speed transmissions
• Low latency and interference with multi-link operation and Multi-RU
• Supports central management, mesh networks, and seamless roaming
• Indoor use at operating temperatures from 0°C to 40°C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link Omada EAP783
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Omada BE22000 Ceiling Mount Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 Access Point EAP783
Multi-Link Operation (MLO)Enables devices to simultaneously send and receive data across different frequency bands and channels. Two 10G PoE++ PortsBoosts overall throughput and offers flexible deployment with two 10 Gbps PoE++ ports.Auto Channel Selection and Power AdjustmentBoost WiFi performance and minimize interference for your network.Intelligent Power ManagementOffers more reliable network operation for your business.Centralized Cloud ManagementManage the whole network locally or from the cloud.Omada Mesh TechnologyMore flexible and convenient wireless deployment.△PoE++ PowerSupports both 12V DC and 802.3bt PoE++ for flexible installations.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£524.56
Shipping: Free
TP-Link Omada BE19000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7 Access Point - Ceiling Mount
Multi-LinkOperation(MLO) Enablesdevicestosimultaneouslysendandreceivedataacrossdifferentfrequencybandsandchannels. Two10GPoE++Ports...
prodImage
£1,042.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
BE19000 Tri-Band Wi-Fi 7: 11520 Mbps (6 GHz) + 5760 Mbps (5 GHz) + 1376 Mbps (2.4 GHz)
2x 10G Ethernet ports
Up to 320 MHz bandwidth for multiple high-speed transmissions
Low latency and interference with multi-link operation and Multi-RU
Supports central management, mesh networks, and seamless roaming
Indoor use at operating temperatures from 0°C to 40°C

Price History

1M
TP-Link Omada EAP783
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Deco X50-5G
£210.43
TP-Link Deco X50-5GCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.56
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 9 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zyxel WAX650S
£575.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP690E HD
£599.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zyxel WBE660S (WBE660S-EU0101F)
£560.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cisco Catalyst 9115 (C9115AXI-E)
£601.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link Omada EAP615-Wall pack of 5
£446.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lancom LX-6200
£413.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£524.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,042.87
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel