TP-Link Deco X10-4G

Manufacturer: TP-Link
TP-Link Deco X10-4G
from £99.99to £195.493 offersManufacturer: TP-Link
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Wireless system with WiFi 6 and 4G+ CAT6 access
• Dual-band with speeds up to 1501 Mbps
• Seamless roaming for continuous connectivity
• Ultra-low latency for responsive gaming
• Parental controls to manage online time
• 3 Gigabit ports for wired devices
• Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Diameter 10 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TP-Link Deco X10-4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TP-Link Deco X10-4G(1-pack) AX1500Mbps Wi-Fi 6 4G Router with Sim Slot, LTE-Advanced Cat6 Mesh Wifi Router, Coverage up to 5600ft², Gaming&4K, Easy Setup, Voice Control via Alexa & Google Home B0CT95R5XL
Internet Everywhere with 4G+ Speed LTE Router – Provides WiFi 6 Mesh coverage through 4G+ CAT6 access. AX1500 Dual-Band WiFi Mobile Router– 1201 Mbps (5 GHz) and 300 Mbps (2.4 GHz) dual band WiFi with WiFi 6 technology. Seamless Roaming 4G+ Router with Sim Slot– Walk through your home and stay connected with the fastest possible speeds. Ultra-Low Latency – Greater reduction in latency enables more responsive gaming and video chatting. Gigabit Wired Speeds – 3× Gigabit ports provide sufficient connectivity. Parental Controls – Limit online time and block inappropriate websites according to unique profiles you create for each family member. All Decos Work Together - Compatible with every other WiFi 5/6/7 Deco model to form a Mesh network. Ideal for 500Mb+ broadband: A great fit for users with the speed between 500Mbpcs and 900Mbps. For full Gigabit speeds, choose Deco X55/XE75 or new-Gen Wi-Fi 7 Deco
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Accesspoints TP-Link WL-AP Access Point Deco X10 Mesh NEW
Accesspoints TP-Link WL-AP Access Point Deco X10 Mesh NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£194.46
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK AX1500 4G+ Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 Gateway, WPA3 - DECO X10-4G(1-PACK)
AX1500 4G+ Whole Home Mesh WiFi 6 Gateway, WPA3 - DECO X10-4G(1-PACK), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£195.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wireless system with WiFi 6 and 4G+ CAT6 access
Dual-band with speeds up to 1501 Mbps
Seamless roaming for continuous connectivity
Ultra-low latency for responsive gaming
Parental controls to manage online time
3 Gigabit ports for wired devices
Dimensions: Height 20 cm, Diameter 10 cm
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M
TP-Link Deco X10-4G
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TP-Link

TP-Link M8550
£349.99
TP-Link M8550Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link Tapo C425
£76.64
TP-Link Tapo C425Compare 3 Prices
TP-Link Omada EAP723
£93.01
TP-Link Omada EAP723Compare 6 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA4220
£37.99
TP-Link TL-WPA4220Compare 13 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA8010P Kit
£49.99
TP-Link TL-PA8010P KitCompare 3 Prices
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KIT
£82.75
TP-Link TL-WPA8631P KITCompare 8 Prices
TP-Link RE550
£46.99
TP-Link RE550Compare 7 Prices
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KIT
£69.53
TP-Link TL-PA7027P KITCompare 6 Prices
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600
£109.99
TP-Link AC1200 Archer MR600Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Mesh System AX3000 NE 3-piece Set
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link Archer Air R5
£99.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
TP-Link TL-MR6500v
£84.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Archer AXE75
£99.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
TP-Link Archer MR200 V4
£101.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS RT-BE55
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
MikroTik SXT SA5 ac (RBSXTG-5HPacD-SA)
£101.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
D-Link DBR-560
£103.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
TP-Link Archer MR400
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link Eagle Pro AI AX3200 (R32)
£104.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
TP-Link Deco X10-4G
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£194.46
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£195.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel