FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 6850 LTE International

Manufacturer: FRITZ!
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 6850 LTE International
from £200.00to £249.992 offersManufacturer: FRITZ!
• WiFi Frequency: 2.4 GHz, 5 GHz
• Internet speed up to 150 Mbps via LTE and UMTS
• Multiband support for flexible use across Europe
• Wi-Fi AC and N with up to 1,266 Mbps
• DECT base station for up to six cordless phones and IP phones
• Four Gigabit LAN ports and USB 3.0 for fast data transfer
• Built-in media server for music, movies, and pictures
• Support for external cellular antennas and alignment aid
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 6850 LTE International
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritz WIRELESS MODEM ROUTER 3G-4G BOX 6850 LTE 15_801202
Fast Internet with up to 150 Mbps via LTE or UMTS mobile communications, very flexible thanks to multi-band support, can be used throughout Europe External mobile radio antennas can be connected, alignment aid for optimal positioning against the mobile phone cell High-end WLAN AC+N for max. Range and speed (up to 1,266 Mbps) including WLAN mesh comfort Comfortable calls with up to six cordless telephones (DECT), 10 IP phones, connection for analogue telephone or fax machine High-speed home network for tablets, notebooks, PCs and smartphones, four ultra-fast Gigabit LAN ports, providing music, movies and images via integrated media servers (USB 3.0, NAS)
prodImage
£200.00
£218.68
Shipping: £18.68
with shipping: £18.68
brand Fritz WIRELESS MODEM ROUTER 3G-4G BOX 6850 LTE AVM
Fritz WIRELESS MODEM ROUTER 3G-4G BOX 6850 LTE, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Internet speed up to 150 Mbps via LTE and UMTS
Multiband support for flexible use across Europe
Wi-Fi AC and N with up to 1,266 Mbps
DECT base station for up to six cordless phones and IP phones
Four Gigabit LAN ports and USB 3.0 for fast data transfer
Built-in media server for music, movies, and pictures
Support for external cellular antennas and alignment aid
Specifications
WiFi Frequency:2.4 GHz, 5 GHz

Price History

1M 3M
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 6850 LTE International
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FRITZ!

FRITZ! Box 5690 Pro
£423.02
FRITZ! Box 5690 ProCompare 5 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AX
£198.58
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7530 AXCompare 5 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz!Box 5530 Fiber
£207.83
FRITZ! Fritz!Box 5530 FiberCompare 2 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 1610 Outdoor
£138.08
FRITZ! FRITZ!Repeater 1610 OutdoorCompare 3 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 Cable
£297.59
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6670 CableCompare 3 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6850 5G
£414.31
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6850 5GCompare 5 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 Cable
£269.93
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6690 CableCompare 3 Prices
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7590 AX (20002998)
£333.97
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 7590 AX (20002998)Compare 4 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5590 (20002981)
£317.04
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 5590 (20002981)Compare 2 Prices
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 4630
£210.99
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 4630Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS RT-BE92U
£199.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS RT-AXE7800
£199.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Hybrid (XP4) (90IG05T0-BM9110)
£196.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Synology WRX560
£194.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
FRITZ! Fritz! Box 6820 LTE International V3
£209.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi XD5 3-pack (90IG0750-MO3B20)
£209.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
TP-Link Archer NX200
£182.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
TP-Link Deco BE25 3-Pack
£188.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
ASUS ZenWiFi AX Mini XD4 3-pack
£214.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
FRITZ! FRITZ!Box 6850 LTE International
Breros sas
prodImage
£200.00
Shipping: £18.68
kalini_uk
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel