Tork Mini Performance Indoor Tape Dispenser

Manufacturer: Tork
from £59.55to £66.373 offersManufacturer: Tork
• Tork Mini Center Pull Dispenser
• Dimensions: HxWxD 333 x 193 x 172 mm
• Side opening for easy refilling
• Lockable, with supply indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Mini Performance Indoor Tape Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Suitable for Tork Mini Basic Paper Wall Mounted Performance Design, White-Turquoise HD018_ISD1
Tork small paper towel dispenser in Performance design is ideal for environments that require a versatile solution for professional wiping needs / Ideal for efficient surface wiping Tork Performance dispenser offers unrestricted flow allowing users to take as much paper as needed / Effortless one-hand operation M1 wipe dispenser unit reduces cross-contamination risks as the paper is protected within the dispenser / Improved overall hygiene thanks to easy to clean design / Easy to install Robust and functional design for demanding environments / Hassle-free maintenance thanks to clear front and convenient opening mechanism on one side / Versatile lock mechanism to prevent misuse Items delivered: 1 x M1 tissue dispenser white, turquoise, plastic, key and fixing included, compatible with Tork M1 centrefeed system small, height: 33.3cm, width: 19.3cm, depth: 17.2cm
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
Tork Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Suitable For Tork Mini Basic Paper Wall Mounted Performance Design, Black/Red B004MPK2B6
Tork small paper towel dispenser in Performance design is ideal for environments that require a versatile solution for professional wiping needs / Ideal for efficient surface wiping Tork Performance dispenser offers unrestricted flow allowing users to take as much paper as needed / Effortless one-hand operation M1 wipe dispenser unit reduces cross-contamination risks as the paper is protected within the dispenser / Improved overall hygiene thanks to easy to clean design / Easy to install Robust and functional design for demanding environments / Hassle-free maintenance thanks to clear front and convenient opening mechanism on one side / Versatile lock mechanism to prevent misuse Items delivered: 1 x M1 centre-feed tissue dispenser black, red, plastic, key and fixing included, compatible with Tork M1 centrefeed system small, height: 33.3cm, width: 19.3cm, depth: 17.2cm
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
Tork Mini Centrefeed Dispenser Suitable for Tork Mini Basic Paper Wall Mounted Performance Design, White-Turquoise HD018_ISD1
Tork small paper towel dispenser in Performance design is ideal for environments that require a versatile solution for professional wiping needs / Ideal for efficient surface wiping Tork Performance dispenser offers unrestricted flow allowing users to take as much paper as needed / Effortless one-hand operation M1 wipe dispenser unit reduces cross-contamination risks as the paper is protected within the dispenser / Improved overall hygiene thanks to easy to clean design / Easy to install Robust and functional design for demanding environments / Hassle-free maintenance thanks to clear front and convenient opening mechanism on one side / Versatile lock mechanism to prevent misuse Items delivered: 1 x M1 tissue dispenser white, turquoise, plastic, key and fixing included, compatible with Tork M1 centrefeed system small, height: 33.3cm, width: 19.3cm, depth: 17.2cm
prodImage
£66.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tork Mini Center Pull Dispenser
Dimensions: HxWxD 333 x 193 x 172 mm
Side opening for easy refilling
Lockable, with supply indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Mini Performance Indoor Tape Dispenser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Tork Internal roll dispenserCompare 9 Prices
Tork Xpress Table Dispenser
£35.73
Tork Xpress Table DispenserCompare 12 Prices
Tork Foam soap dispenser
£35.15
Tork Foam soap dispenserCompare 10 Prices
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£87.11
Tork Matic Manual DispenserCompare 6 Prices
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£99.99
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam SoapCompare 3 Prices
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£45.46
Tork Mini towel dispenserCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

IMI Hydronic Thermostat head F 5 m
£59.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell T136C110AEU
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wenko Toilet seat Sedilo
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Euphoria 27369000
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Grohe Essence 19286001
£59.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Geberit Omega30 Actuation Plate (115080KJ1)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Avica UK Ltd
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel