Tork Mini dispenser for liquid soap (561000)

Price History
• User-friendly, with supply indicator, lockable or openable via push button
• Fits various washroom types, suitable for low-traffic washrooms
• High capacity of 475 hand wash cycles, low maintenance effort
• Compatible with Tork S2 Liquid Soap Mini System, dimensions: width 11.2 cm, depth 11.4 cm, height 20.6 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Mini dispenser for liquid soap (561000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tork Mini Liquid Soap Wall Mounted Dispenser. S63C
Tork Mini Liquid Soap Wall Mounted Dispenser. S63C, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Other Cleaning Supplies
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Tork Mini Liquid Soap Wall Mounted Dispenser for Liquid Soap and Handwash Soap, Elevation - 561000 - S2 Wall Mounted Dispenser for Hand Wash, White SI-0YW9-AXPU
Compact dispenser size fits even in the smallest washroom Certified effortless cleaning and intuitive refilling saves time Proven Easy to Use design by third party certificate -promotes good hand hygiene for all users, even children and elderly Fits a large range of qualitative S2 skincare refills For Tork S2 system liquid soaps, shampoo, body lotion and toilet seat cleaner with sealed flasks - H 211 mm, W 112 mm, D 114 mm - plastic, white - mounting material and key included
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
Tork Mini Liquid Soap Wall Mounted Dispenser for Liquid Soap and Handwash Soap, Elevation - 561000 - S2 Wall Mounted Dispenser for Hand Wash, White SI-0YW9-AXPU
Compact dispenser size fits even in the smallest washroom Certified effortless cleaning and intuitive refilling saves time Proven Easy to Use design by third party certificate -promotes good hand hygiene for all users, even children and elderly Fits a large range of qualitative S2 skincare refills For Tork S2 system liquid soaps, shampoo, body lotion and toilet seat cleaner with sealed flasks - H 211 mm, W 112 mm, D 114 mm - plastic, white - mounting material and key included
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
Tork Mini Liquid Soap Wall Mounted Dispenser for Liquid Soap and Handwash Soap, Elevation - 561000 - S2 Wall Mounted Dispenser for Hand Wash, White B003A642M8
Compact dispenser size fits even in the smallest washroom Certified effortless cleaning and intuitive refilling saves time Proven Easy to Use design by third party certificate -promotes good hand hygiene for all users, even children and elderly Fits a large range of qualitative S2 skincare refills For Tork S2 system liquid soaps, shampoo, body lotion and toilet seat cleaner with sealed flasks - H 211 mm, W 112 mm, D 114 mm - plastic, white - mounting material and key included
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
Tork Mini Liquid Soap Dispenser for Liquid Soap, Shampoo, Lotion and Toilet Seat Cleaner, Elevation - 561000 - Compact, Economical S2 Dispenser
Tork Mini Liquid Soap Dispenser for Liquid Soap, Shampoo, Lotion and Toilet Seat Cleaner, Elevation - 561000 - Compact, Economical S2 Dispenser...
prodImage
£35.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
User-friendly, with supply indicator, lockable or openable via push button
Fits various washroom types, suitable for low-traffic washrooms
High capacity of 475 hand wash cycles, low maintenance effort
Compatible with Tork S2 Liquid Soap Mini System, dimensions: width 11.2 cm, depth 11.4 cm, height 20.6 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Tork Mini dispenser for liquid soap (561000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tork

Tork Internal roll dispenser
£23.50
Tork Internal roll dispenserCompare 6 Prices
Tork Mini towel dispenser
£34.99
Tork Mini towel dispenserCompare 5 Prices
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam Soap
£101.30
Tork Sensor Dispenser for Foam SoapCompare 4 Prices
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)
£122.95
Tork Cleaning wipe 152 m (510137)Compare 1 Prices
Tork Matic Manual Dispenser
£85.44
Tork Matic Manual DispenserCompare 2 Prices
Tork Mini internal roll dispenser
£37.19
Tork Mini internal roll dispenserCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hansgrohe Isiflex shower hose (28276670)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Grotherm 3000 (19470000)
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Fixfit S Hose Connection (26453000)
£24.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Grohe Rainshower 27075
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hansgrohe Service Set (13952000)
£23.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Grohe Wall connection elbow 28671000
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tork Mini dispenser for liquid soap (561000)
secondspin1
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.99 / Unit
Big Al's Big Barnyard
prodImage
£30.27
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
prodImage
£30.50
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
prodImage
£30.61
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: No
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel