Topeak T-Handle DuroHex Wrench Set

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £29.94to £32.953 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Internal Hex T-Wrench Set
• Material: SNCM-V Steel, Chrome-Vanadium Steel, Fiberglass Composite
• T-Handle DuoHex Internal Hex Key Set
• 6 L-Shaped Internal Hex Keys Made of Hardened Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak T-Handle DuroHex Wrench Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Wrench Set - TPS-SP01, One Size, Pro Quality, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Hex Wrenches: 2/2.5/3/4/5/6 mm, Ergonomic Plastic Handle B00ATP3K7G
Tools: 6 total Hex Wrenches: 2/2.5/3/4/5/6 mm Handle: Ergonomic Plastic Handle Size: 14x7.8x1.6 cm, 5.5"x3.1"x0.6" : (2/2.5/3/4 mm); 20x9.7x2 cm, 7.9"x3.8"x0.8" (5/6 mm) Weight: 14g/0.49oz (2mm);17g/0.60oz (2.5mm); 21g/0.74oz (3mm); 29g/1.02oz (4mm); 64g/2.25oz (5 mm); 80g/2.82oz (6mm)
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
Topeak Duohex Wrench Set W/T-Handle 6 Tool TPS-SP01
Topeak Duohex Wrench Set W/T-Handle 6 Tool, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
Topeak Duohex T-Handle Wrench Set TPSSP01
Topeak Duohex T-Handle Wrench Set, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Other Bike Maintenance & Tools
prodImage
£32.95
£35.94
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Internal Hex T-Wrench Set
Material: SNCM-V Steel, Chrome-Vanadium Steel, Fiberglass Composite
T-Handle DuoHex Internal Hex Key Set
6 L-Shaped Internal Hex Keys Made of Hardened Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak T-Handle DuroHex Wrench Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 11 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crankbrothers Multi 17
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Busch & Müller Cycle Star 80 (903/7)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Park Tool CC-2
£24.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Onguard Pitbull STD
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thule RideAlong adapter
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigg Shield One 0.75 l
£30.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool DS-2
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Pack'n Pedal side frame
£31.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa HR-Traction Power Control
£28.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£31.55
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel