Topeak Super Tourist DX

Manufacturer: Topeak
Topeak Super Tourist DX
from £45.95to £56.953 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Luggage Rack
• Material: Aluminum
• Mounting Type: Frame Mounting, Rear Wheel Attachment
• Load Capacity: Up to 25 kg
• Dimensions: W14.2 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre x L41.5 cm
• Weight: 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Topeak Super Tourist DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak Super Tourist DX TA2136B
Topeak Super Tourist DX, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
Topeak Uni Super Tourist DX 2.0 Black TA2150B
Topeak Uni Super Tourist DX 2.0 Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£49.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Topeak Uni Super Tourist DX 2.0
Topeak Uni Super Tourist DX 2.0, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bag & Pannier Racks
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.2 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre x L41.5 cm
Weight:700 g
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Mounting Type:Frame Mounting, Rear Wheel Attachment
Load Capacity:Up to 25 kg

Price History

1M
Topeak Super Tourist DX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 5 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 11 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 9 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£37.30
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 15 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices
Topeak SmartGauge D2
£26.75
Topeak SmartGauge D2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak MTX BeamRack E-Type
£46.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Nano TorqBox X
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Pressure Drive CFH
£40.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule WheelBag XL 563
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak Alien II
£44.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Wall mount 9771
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TNS-4
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Alien 3
£43.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cube Acid SIC Pure 29" RILink
£39.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shimano TL-SR23
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Topeak Super Tourist DX
biketart*
prodImage
£45.95
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£49.76
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel