Topeak FlashStand MX

Manufacturer: Topeak
from £47.08to £61.996 offersManufacturer: Topeak
• Foldable bike stand for bikes with hollow crank axle
• Easy installation by lifting the rear wheel
• Maximum load: 18 kg
• Space-saving foldable design
• Material: Aluminum, steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak FlashStand MX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Topeak TW020' Unisex Adult Foot, Black, 45 x 42 x 40.5 cm B08PYC5WG8
COMPACT CONSTRUCTION Minimalist design that folds easily to take up little space and allow for easy storage Hollow axle compatibility: specially designed for bicycles with a crank that has a hollow axle, allowing the rear wheel to be lifted effortlessly to quickly push the bike onto the stand QUICK HANDLING Simple operation allows the rear wheel of the bike to be lifted and slide it onto the stand in seconds without any complicated assembly or complicated adjustments IMPORTANT NOTE ON COMPATIBILITY Not compatible with Campagnolo Ultra-Torque cranks. Please keep this in mind when using the stand with your bike CONVENIENT SOLUTION Provides a convenient way to park your bike quickly and safely, ideal for quick access or temporary storage purposes, especially for bikes with hollow crank axle, but with the exception of the Campagnolo Ultra-Torque cranks
prodImage
£47.08
Shipping: Free
Topeak Flashstand MX - - Black TW020
Topeak Flashstand MX - - Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£55.75
Shipping: Free
Topeak Flashstand Bike Stand - Spindle Cranks TW020
Topeak Flashstand Bike Stand - Spindle Cranks, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£55.75
Shipping: Free
Topeak TW020' Unisex Adult Foot, Black, 45 x 42 x 40.5 cm
TopeakTW020'UnisexAdultFoot,Black,45x42x40.5cm Description...
prodImage
£56.12
Shipping: Free
Topeak Flashstand MX, Black B078XQVG8T
Lift the rear wheel to mount bike on the tune-up stand in seconds Designed for bikes with hollow spindle cranksets Ideal for washing, display, storage and maintenance. Max weight capacity 18 kg
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
‎Topeak Topeak TW020' Unisex Adult Foot, Black, 45 x 42 x 40.5 cm ‎15900041
Topeak TW020' Unisex Adult Foot, Black, 45 x 42 x 40.5 cm, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bike Stands & Storage
prodImage
£58.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable bike stand for bikes with hollow crank axle
Easy installation by lifting the rear wheel
Maximum load: 18 kg
Space-saving foldable design
Material: Aluminum, steel

Price History

1M 3M
Topeak FlashStand MX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topeak

Topeak RX Trunk Bag EX
£48.33
Topeak RX Trunk Bag EXCompare 6 Prices
Topeak BackLoader 15 l
£47.30
Topeak BackLoader 15 lCompare 17 Prices
Topeak Backloader X 15 l
£69.99
Topeak Backloader X 15 lCompare 6 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailer
£413.99
Topeak Journey Trailer bike trailerCompare 2 Prices
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + Drybag
£451.06
Topeak Journey Trailer TX + DrybagCompare 2 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Sport III
£31.99
Topeak JoeBlow Sport IIICompare 12 Prices
Topeak Survival Gear Box
£24.55
Topeak Survival Gear BoxCompare 8 Prices
Topeak JoeBlow Booster
£115.99
Topeak JoeBlow BoosterCompare 12 Prices
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 l
£39.99
Topeak MidLoader 4.5 lCompare 13 Prices
Topeak TopLoader
£25.09
Topeak TopLoaderCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Topeak MTX BeamRack E-Type
£46.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TNS-4
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Axa Linq City 100
£51.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lezyne Micro Drive Front
£48.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
Topeak Super Tourist DX
£49.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool WAG-5
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule Wall mount 9771
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Park Tool TAP-6
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Pitlock Set 03
£49.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Abus Wall anchor WBA 60 B/SB
£49.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£47.08
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£55.75
Shipping: Free
biketart*
prodImage
£55.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel