TIMBER RIDGE Folding Camping Table 108 x 71 cm

Price History
• Folding and height-adjustable camping table
• Material: aluminum, heat-resistant, waterproof, rustproof
• Load capacity: 100 kg, Weight: 5.4 kg
• Dimensions when folded: 24 x 12.7 x 104 cm
• Suitable for indoor and outdoor activities, space for 4-6 people
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TIMBER RIDGE Folding Camping Table 108 x 71 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TIMBER RIDGE Folding Camping Table Fold up Height Adjustable Garden Table, 108x71cm Portable Roll up Picnic Table Support 100kg Aluminum 4ft Desk for Outdoor BBQ Caravan Dining Backyard(Black) EU-TA-462-BLK
STABLE SUPPORT: This table is designed with versatile legs that adapt to any terrain, ensuring a secure tabletop wherever you camp; enjoy stability in any outdoor environment; the solid construction holds the camping gear you need, with a load capacity of 100kg PREMIUM CRAFTSMANSHIP: Our table boasts a sturdy aluminum construction, resistant to heat, water, and rust, promising longevity for years of outdoor adventures VERSATILE FUNCTIONALITY: From carnivals to backyard parties, this portable table accommodates 4-6 people comfortably, providing ample space and height for a superior outdoor experience USER-FRIENDLY DESIGN: Effortlessly set up without tools; Compact and lightweight, it folds to 24 x 12.7 x 104 cm, weighing only 5.4 kg; includes a carry bag for easy storage and transport OUR STORY: TIMBER RIDGE was created to enhance your outdoor experience. With over a decade of experience in outdoor products, we stand behind our craftsmanship and every TIMBER RIDGE product is professionally engineered
prodImage
£75.99
Shipping: Free
Portable Folding Camping Table 108x71cm Aluminum, Adjustable Height, 100kg Su...
Portable Folding Camping Table 108x71cm Aluminum, Adjustable Height, 100kg Su..., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Folding Camping Table Fold up Height Adjustable Garden Table, 108x71cm Portab...
Folding Camping Table Fold up Height Adjustable Garden Table, 108x71cm Portab..., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£112.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Folding and height-adjustable camping table
Material: aluminum, heat-resistant, waterproof, rustproof
Load capacity: 100 kg, Weight: 5.4 kg
Dimensions when folded: 24 x 12.7 x 104 cm
Suitable for indoor and outdoor activities, space for 4-6 people

Price History

1M 3M
TIMBER RIDGE Folding Camping Table 108 x 71 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Top quality item
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
28/12/2025
|
Very good quality. Easy to assemble (it took 3 minutes). Sturdy. Adjustable height. Absolutely worth its price!
Perfect camping table
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/10/2025
|
Great camping table, easy to set up and pack away. comes in handy storage/carry bag, also looks very stylish especially if you like your camping set up to look nice.
Great buy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/10/2025
|
Excellent- used it many times now.
Great table
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
13/10/2025
|
Great foldaway table. Easy to assemble and fold. Takes up very little space. Is nice and sturdy
lovely table
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
11/10/2025
|
Easy to put to up.Solid bit of kit, just be careful of the shinny surface and everything ending up on the floor.Use a table cloth.
With reviews from

TIMBER RIDGE Folding Camping Table 108 x 71 cm Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
11
4
2
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Coleman Large camping table
£74.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lafuma California
£74.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Robens Observer
£79.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazonas Brasil
£73.17
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Sardis Lake
£78.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helinox Rocking Feet Chair One
£69.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding camping table (41329)
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cocoon Ultralight Mosquito Net Hammock
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Outwell Flock Excellent Double
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Personal Shade
£79.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel