Thule Vital 3L

Manufacturer: Thule
from £59.97to £94.995 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Hydration backpack with expandable storage
• Material: Nylon, Weight: 450 g
• Suitable for 1to 3-hour tours
• Improved riding comfort and reduced muscle strain
• Reservoir capacity: 1.75 l, Total capacity: 3 l
• Dimensions: 21 x 8 x 37 cm
• With hip and chest straps, mesh shoulder straps
• Includes 1.5 l hydration bladder
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thule Vital 3L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Vital Hydration Pack Black, 3L 3204150-THU
Improve bike handling and reduce muscle strain with optimal weight distribution thanks to the low center of gravity Maximize uphill and downhill performance with lightweight, ventilated materials Quickly access nutrition, clothing or tools while riding without having to stop or remove pack thanks to convenient jersey-style pockets Stabilize and increase comfort on any terrain with sternum strap Stay hydrated without slowing down using the hands-free ReTrakt magnetic hose return system
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
Thule Vital 3L DH Hands Free Hydration Backpack Black 3204150 - Free Shipping
Thule Vital 3L DH Hands Free Hydration Backpack Black 3204150 - Free Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Backpacks/ Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Thule Vital 3L Bag Black 3204150
Thule Vital 3L Bag Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Vital Hydration Pack Alaska blue, 3L Women's fit 12962626
Improve bike handling and reduce muscle strain with optimal weight distribution thanks to the low center of gravity Maximize uphill and downhill performance with lightweight, ventilated materials Quickly access nutrition, clothing or tools while riding without having to stop or remove pack thanks to convenient jersey-style pockets Stabilize and increase comfort on any terrain with sternum strap Stay hydrated without slowing down using the hands-free ReTrakt magnetic hose return system
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Vital Hydration Pack for Women 3L - Blue - Comfortable Tailored Fit 3204157
Thule Vital Hydration Pack for Women 3L - Blue - Comfortable Tailored Fit, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £94.99 / Unit
Product Details
Hydration backpack with expandable storage
Material: Nylon, Weight: 450 g
Suitable for 1to 3-hour tours
Improved riding comfort and reduced muscle strain
Reservoir capacity: 1.75 l, Total capacity: 3 l
Dimensions: 21 x 8 x 37 cm
With hip and chest straps, mesh shoulder straps
Includes 1.5 l hydration bladder

Price History

1M
Thule Vital 3L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Thule Landmark 40Compare 14 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£93.95
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Camelbak Cloud Walker 18
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Camelbak Rogue Light
£56.53
Compare Prices
14 offers
Evoc Hip Pack 3 + Hydration Bladder 1.5L
£70.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E.
£63.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Camelbak Circuit
£55.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Camelbak Dart
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
USWE Zulo 2
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Hydraulics LT 2.5 l
£48.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Salida 8
£72.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
nn4-online
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel