Thule Foot base 952

Manufacturer: Thule
from £132.99to £153.877 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Load carrier
• Carrier Type: Roof rack / Load carrier
• Suitable for: Vehicles with rain gutter
• Dimensions: H20 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Foot base 952
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 952 20cm Low Rain Gutter Foot Pack / Footpack 952000
Thule 952 20cm Low Rain Gutter Foot Pack / Footpack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 952 Guttered Foot Pack 20 CM For Cars With Rain Gutters - Pack Of 4 TH9520
Thule 952 Guttered Foot Pack 20 CM For Cars With Rain Gutters - Pack Of 4, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 952000 Load Carrier Feet B000AR77OA
Very easy to mount, without using any tools Foot packs for vehicles with rain gutters and a raised roof Load capacity - 100 kg
prodImage
£136.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule 952 guttered foot pack 20 cm for cars with rain gutters TH9520
Thule 952 guttered foot pack 20 cm for cars with rain gutters, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 952 Guttered Foot Pack 20 CM For Cars With Rain Gutters - Pack Of 4 TH9520
Thule 952 Guttered Foot Pack 20 CM For Cars With Rain Gutters - Pack Of 4, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Car Racks
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
THULE 952 Rain Gutter High Foot (Fits SquareBars) 952000
THULE 952 Rain Gutter High Foot (Fits SquareBars), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£135.45
Shipping: Free
Thule 952 guttered foot pack 20 cm for cars with rain gutters TH9520
Thule 952 guttered foot pack 20 cm for cars with rain gutters, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£153.87
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:H20 Centimetre
Properties
Carrier Type:Roof rack / Load carrier
Suitable for:Vehicles with rain gutter

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Foot base 952
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry-Bike Ford Transit
£126.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Thule Ladder Holder 330
£126.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 108
£124.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 118
£124.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thule ProRide 598
£139.00
Compare Prices
46 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 150
£124.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Adapter 9261
£142.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Thule ProRide 598-2
£147.98
Compare Prices
10 offers
Thule WingBar Evo 135
£119.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Thule Portage
£119.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
p.fjones
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£136.03
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel