Thule Crossover 2 Travel Organizer

Price History
• 2-in-1 design for flexible use
• Removable magnetic cover for day trips
• Special pen holder for styluses
• Mesh zippered pocket with insert compartments for cash, electronics, and everyday essentials
• Removable RFID protective pouch with zipper to safeguard passport, credit cards, and personal data
• Secure transport with strap or inside another bag
• Can be divided into a travel wallet and an electronics pouch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Crossover 2 Travel Organizer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thule Crossover 2 Travel Organiser Black, One-Size 085854245203
2-in-1 design provides flexibility to use the entire organiser or remove the magnetic pouch as needed for day trips Safeguard your passport, credit cards and personal information in the detachable, RFID blocking zipped pouch Store credit cards in elastic straps in RFID pouch Organise currency, electronics and everyday essentials in zipped mesh pocket and slip pockets Securely transport with external hand strap or stow in another bag
prodImage
£44.31
Shipping: Free
Thule Crossover 2 Travel Organiser Black, One-Size B07QBCYL5X
2-in-1 design provides flexibility to use the entire organiser or remove the magnetic pouch as needed for day trips Safeguard your passport, credit cards and personal information in the detachable, RFID blocking zipped pouch Store credit cards in elastic straps in RFID pouch Organise currency, electronics and everyday essentials in zipped mesh pocket and slip pockets Securely transport with external hand strap or stow in another bag
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
Thule Crossover 2 Travel Kit Black - RFID Blocking - Multi Purpose Organiser 3205265
Thule Crossover 2 Travel Kit Black - RFID Blocking - Multi Purpose Organiser, Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Luggage > Travel Bags & Hand Luggage
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
Thule Crossover 2 Travel Organizer
The Cestovní organizer Crossover 2 by Thule is an essential accessory for those who travel in style and order. Made with durable, high-quality materials, it ensures longevity and protection for your personal belongings. The smart design offers multiple compartments for efficient space management, making it easy to quickly access everything you need. Compact and lightweight, it integrates perfectly with other Thule products, making every trip more organized and stress-free. Una the ideal choice for those seeking functionality and practicality.
in stock
prodImage
£70.00
£75.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
2-in-1 design for flexible use
Removable magnetic cover for day trips
Special pen holder for styluses
Mesh zippered pocket with insert compartments for cash, electronics, and everyday essentials
Removable RFID protective pouch with zipper to safeguard passport, credit cards, and personal data
Secure transport with strap or inside another bag
Can be divided into a travel wallet and an electronics pouch

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Crossover 2 Travel Organizer
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Aion 40L
£138.25
Thule Aion 40LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£104.79
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 17 Prices
Thule Chasm 130L
£125.00
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 16 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£102.11
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 15 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£88.48
Thule Construct 24LCompare 4 Prices
Thule AllTrail X 35L
£141.76
Thule AllTrail X 35LCompare 1 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle Mini
£22.99
Thule Subterra 2 PowerShuttle MiniCompare 2 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£81.15
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 10 Prices
Thule Versant 50L Women
£176.63
Thule Versant 50L WomenCompare 1 Prices
Thule Subterra 2 21L
£79.99
Thule Subterra 2 21LCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Kånken Toiletry Bag
£44.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Evoc Wash Bag 4
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsonite Paradiver Light Toilet Kit
£48.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Gear Bag Large
£36.62
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Benno
£33.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cardshouse
prodImage
£44.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.41
Shipping: Free
opieoils
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £44.99 / Unit
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel