thousand Heritage 2.0

Manufacturer: thousand
thousand Heritage 2.0
from £89.00to £96.9227 offersManufacturer: thousand
• MIPS: Yes
• Retro bicycle helmet for men and women
• Ventilation openings for optimal airflow
• Patented PopLock for easy theft protection
• Weight: approx. 410 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
thousand Heritage 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
thousand

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Stealth Black 2.0, Medium) S5_B5_B0C8LMK3JH_P1
A HELMET YOU’LL WANT TO WEAR: Our founder created the first ever stylish bike helmet to keep people who bike and skate safe, while expressing their personal style. She designed a functional and lightweight helmet that doesn’t sacrifice style for safety. LOCK YOUR HELMET WITH YOUR BIKE: Our patent-pending PopLock is the most convenient way to leave your bicycle helmet behind. Access the hidden channel behind the logo mark, and pop your U-Lock or chain lock through. Perfect for the daily commuter. GET THE PERFECT FIT: Refer to the fit guide in the images to find the correct size. Tighten or loosen your bicycle helmet with our Dial Fit System in the back of your helmet to get the perfect fit for every ride. Doesn’t fit? Contact us! SKATE & BIKE HELMET FOR MEN & WOMEN: A unisex women’s and men’s bike helmet for riding a bicycle, road bike, skateboard, longboard, or e-scooter. Ideal for bike commuting, recreational cycling, and skateboarding. OUR GUARANTEES: Your bike and skateboard helmet is backed by our Anti-Theft and Accident Replacement Guarantees. If your bike helmet is stolen while locked up, or if you get into an accident and damage your helmet, we will replace it for free.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Vibrant Orchid 2.0, Large) S5_B5_B0C8M5HNQD_P1
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Thousand Navy 2.0, Small) S5_B5_B0C8L9VD5J_P1
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thousand Heritage Collection Adult Bike Helmet - Original Low Profile Retro Commuter Cycling Helmet with PopLock for Securing to Bike - Heritage 2.0 Apricoat Crush - M S5_B5_B0D1GJX1FN_P1
Ride In Style: Our founder designed the first retro bike helmet that’s both cool and safe. This stylish, lightweight bicycle helmet lets you show off your personal vibe without skimping on protection. Also great as an e scooter or skating helmet Lock It Down: With our patent-pending PopLock, securing your Thousand bike helmet is a breeze. Just find the hidden spot behind the logo and slide your lock through. Perfect for busy commuters on the move Fits Like A Glove: Check out our fit guide in the images to find your perfect size. Use the Dial Fit System at the back to adjust your bicycle helmet snugly for every ride. Need sizing help? Just drop us a line Skate & Bike Helmet for Men & Women: This is the ultimate unisex bike skate helmet for all your biking, road cycling, skateboarding, and roller skating adventures. The stylish bike helmet for both men and women who love the thrill of cool rides Thousand Helmet Quality Assurance: Your adult helmet from the Thousand Heritage Collection is designed for seamless safety. Dive into your activities with confidence, knowing you have a high-quality bicycle helmets men and women love for its safety, durability and style
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thousand Heritage Collection Adult Bike Helmet - Original Low Profile Retro Commuter Cycling Helmet with PopLock for Securing to Bike - Heritage 2.0 Dove Grey - L S5_B5_B0D1GM1K1K_P1
Ride In Style: Our founder designed the first retro bike helmet that’s both cool and safe. This stylish, lightweight bicycle helmet lets you show off your personal vibe without skimping on protection. Also great as an e scooter or skating helmet Lock It Down: With our patent-pending PopLock, securing your Thousand bike helmet is a breeze. Just find the hidden spot behind the logo and slide your lock through. Perfect for busy commuters on the move Fits Like A Glove: Check out our fit guide in the images to find your perfect size. Use the Dial Fit System at the back to adjust your bicycle helmet snugly for every ride. Need sizing help? Just drop us a line Skate & Bike Helmet for Men & Women: This is the ultimate unisex bike skate helmet for all your biking, road cycling, skateboarding, and roller skating adventures. The stylish bike helmet for both men and women who love the thrill of cool rides Thousand Helmet Quality Assurance: Your adult helmet from the Thousand Heritage Collection is designed for seamless safety. Dive into your activities with confidence, knowing you have a high-quality bicycle helmets men and women love for its safety, durability and style
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Speedway Creme 2.0, Large) S5_B5_B0C8M13VTD_P1
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Pelham Blue 2.0, Large) S5_B5_B0C8LRDJ2D_P1
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thousand Heritage Collection Adult Bike Helmet - Original Low Profile Retro Commuter Cycling Helmet with PopLock for Securing to Bike - Heritage 2.0 Apricoat Crush - L S5_B5_B0D1GKG3MG_P1
Ride In Style: Our founder designed the first retro bike helmet that’s both cool and safe. This stylish, lightweight bicycle helmet lets you show off your personal vibe without skimping on protection. Also great as an e scooter or skating helmet Lock It Down: With our patent-pending PopLock, securing your Thousand bike helmet is a breeze. Just find the hidden spot behind the logo and slide your lock through. Perfect for busy commuters on the move Fits Like A Glove: Check out our fit guide in the images to find your perfect size. Use the Dial Fit System at the back to adjust your bicycle helmet snugly for every ride. Need sizing help? Just drop us a line Skate & Bike Helmet for Men & Women: This is the ultimate unisex bike skate helmet for all your biking, road cycling, skateboarding, and roller skating adventures. The stylish bike helmet for both men and women who love the thrill of cool rides Thousand Helmet Quality Assurance: Your adult helmet from the Thousand Heritage Collection is designed for seamless safety. Dive into your activities with confidence, knowing you have a high-quality bicycle helmets men and women love for its safety, durability and style
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Vibrant Orchid 2.0, Small) S5_B5_B0C8L9WDBK_P1
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Vibrant Orchid 2.0, Medium) S5_B5_B0C8M16L68_P1
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Willowbrook Mint 2.0, Large) S5_B5_B0C8L9T22S_P1
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Phantom Black 2.0, Large) S5_B5_B0C8LTJFGF_P1
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Thousand Navy 2.0, Medium) S5_B5_B0C8LWSV9M_P1
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (So Silver 2.0, Large) THOUSAND_B0C8LTQQDJ
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Thousand Navy 2.0, Large) MAG13600294
prodImage
£96.92
£106.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Speedway Creme 2.0, Small) MAG13600304
prodImage
£96.92
£106.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Carbon Black 2.0, Large) MAG13600286
prodImage
£96.92
£106.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Carbon Black 2.0, Small) MAG13600288
prodImage
£96.92
£106.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Stealth Black 2.0, Small) MAG13600308
prodImage
£96.92
£106.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Carbon Black 2.0, Medium) MAG13600287
prodImage
£96.92
£106.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Speedway Creme 2.0, Medium) MAG13600303
prodImage
£96.92
£106.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thousand Heritage Collection Adult Bike Helmet - Original Low Profile Retro Commuter Cycling Helmet with PopLock for Securing to Bike - Heritage 2.0 British Racing Green - M MAG13600283
Ride In Style: Our founder designed the first retro bike helmet that’s both cool and safe. This stylish, lightweight bicycle helmet lets you show off your personal vibe without skimping on protection. Also great as an e scooter or skating helmet Lock It Down: With our patent-pending PopLock, securing your Thousand bike helmet is a breeze. Just find the hidden spot behind the logo and slide your lock through. Perfect for busy commuters on the move Fits Like A Glove: Check out our fit guide in the images to find your perfect size. Use the Dial Fit System at the back to adjust your bicycle helmet snugly for every ride. Need sizing help? Just drop us a line Skate & Bike Helmet for Men & Women: This is the ultimate unisex bike skate helmet for all your biking, road cycling, skateboarding, and roller skating adventures. The stylish bike helmet for both men and women who love the thrill of cool rides Thousand Helmet Quality Assurance: Your adult helmet from the Thousand Heritage Collection is designed for seamless safety. Dive into your activities with confidence, knowing you have a high-quality bicycle helmets men and women love for its safety, durability and style
prodImage
£96.92
£106.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thousand Heritage Collection Adult Bike Helmet - Original Low Profile Retro Commuter Cycling Helmet with PopLock for Securing to Bike - Heritage 2.0 Apricoat Crush - S
Ride In Style: Our founder designed the first retro bike helmet that’s both cool and safe. This stylish, lightweight bicycle helmet lets you show off your personal vibe without skimping on protection. Also great as an e scooter or skating helmet Lock It Down: With our patent-pending PopLock, securing your Thousand bike helmet is a breeze. Just find the hidden spot behind the logo and slide your lock through. Perfect for busy commuters on the move Fits Like A Glove: Check out our fit guide in the images to find your perfect size. Use the Dial Fit System at the back to adjust your bicycle helmet snugly for every ride. Need sizing help? Just drop us a line Skate & Bike Helmet for Men & Women: This is the ultimate unisex bike skate helmet for all your biking, road cycling, skateboarding, and roller skating adventures. The stylish bike helmet for both men and women who love the thrill of cool rides Thousand Helmet Quality Assurance: Your adult helmet from the Thousand Heritage Collection is designed for seamless safety. Dive into your activities with confidence, knowing you have a high-quality bicycle helmets men and women love for its safety, durability and style
prodImage
£96.92
£106.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Stealth Black 2.0, Large) MAG13600306
prodImage
£96.92
£106.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thousand Heritage Collection Adult Bike Helmet - Original Low Profile Retro Commuter Cycling Helmet with PopLock for Securing to Bike - Heritage 2.0 British Racing Green - S
Ride In Style: Our founder designed the first retro bike helmet that’s both cool and safe. This stylish, lightweight bicycle helmet lets you show off your personal vibe without skimping on protection. Also great as an e scooter or skating helmet Lock It Down: With our patent-pending PopLock, securing your Thousand bike helmet is a breeze. Just find the hidden spot behind the logo and slide your lock through. Perfect for busy commuters on the move Fits Like A Glove: Check out our fit guide in the images to find your perfect size. Use the Dial Fit System at the back to adjust your bicycle helmet snugly for every ride. Need sizing help? Just drop us a line Skate & Bike Helmet for Men & Women: This is the ultimate unisex bike skate helmet for all your biking, road cycling, skateboarding, and roller skating adventures. The stylish bike helmet for both men and women who love the thrill of cool rides Thousand Helmet Quality Assurance: Your adult helmet from the Thousand Heritage Collection is designed for seamless safety. Dive into your activities with confidence, knowing you have a high-quality bicycle helmets men and women love for its safety, durability and style
prodImage
£96.92
£106.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Phantom Black 2.0, Small) MAG13600300
prodImage
£96.92
£106.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Thousand Bike Helmet for Adults - Heritage Collection - Safety Certified for Bicycle Skateboard Road Bike Skating Roller Skates Cycling Helmet (Phantom Black 2.0, Medium)
prodImage
£96.92
£106.91
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Additional features
Retro bicycle helmet for men and women
Ventilation openings for optimal airflow
Patented PopLock for easy theft protection
Weight: approx. 410 g
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M
thousand Heritage 2.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Quatro Integrale
£89.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smith Trace MIPS
£89.20
Compare Prices
13 offers
Overade Plixi
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alpina Rootage Evo
£88.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus PowerDome MIPS
£88.38
Compare Prices
18 offers
POC Corpora
£74.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Kortal
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
HJC Ibex 2.0
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
HJC Furion 2.0
£79.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sena Rumba
£87.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel