Thermaltake TH360 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake TH360 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
from £181.00to £183.562 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• CPU cooler for AMD and Intel
• Compatible with multiple CPU sockets
• Customizable LCD monitor
• Aluminum radiator
• Suitable for small and mid-sized cases
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake TH360 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake TH360 V2 All-in-One ARGB Wasserkühlung | 25 Jahre Hydrangea Limited Edition B0CRHM79SM
Suitable for small and medium sized housings Can be matched with CT120 ARGB fans Individually adjustable LCD monitor on the wasterblock Compatible with the following CPU sockets: Intel: LGA 2066/2011/1700/1200/1156/1155/1151/1150 AMD: AM5/AM4/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM3
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake TH360 V2 All-in-One ARGB Wasserkühlung | 25 Jahre Hydrangea Limited Edition B0CRHM79SM
Suitable for small and medium sized housings Can be matched with CT120 ARGB fans Individually adjustable LCD monitor on the wasterblock Compatible with the following CPU sockets: Intel: LGA 2066/2011/1700/1200/1156/1155/1151/1150 AMD: AM5/AM4/AM3+/AM3/AM2+/AM3
prodImage
£183.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
CPU cooler for AMD and Intel
Compatible with multiple CPU sockets
Customizable LCD monitor
Aluminum radiator
Suitable for small and mid-sized cases

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake TH360 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake TR100
£99.98
Thermaltake TR100Compare 17 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Thermaltake Toughliquid 420 EX Pro ARGB Sync
£181.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master MasterLiquid ML360 ION
£181.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 360 RX RGB
£137.45
Compare Prices
14 offers
Thermaltake MAGFloe 360 Ultra ARGB
£181.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
GIGABYTE Aorus Waterforce X 280
£187.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK H115i RGB
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NZXT Kraken Elite 240 RGB White (RL-KR24E-W1)
£174.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE LINK Titan 360 RX LCD RGB
£187.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Thermaltake TH360 V2 Ultra ARGB Sync
prodImage
£181.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£183.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel