The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Women

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £79.52to £155.0013 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Gender: Women
• Hiking shoes
• Material: Futurelight membrane
• Fit: D width
• Sole: VECTIV 2.0 midsole, TPU plate, rocker design
• Rubber outsole: Surface CTRL, 4 mm tread
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face NF0A7W69NY71 Women’s Vectiv Exploris 2 FutureLight™ Lthr Women TNF BLACK/VANADIS GREY UK 3 B0CCSC6B32
Women's specific high rebound unique density EVA midsole SurfaceCTRL rubber outsole optimized for hiking OrthoLite X55 insole made with 5% recycled rubber
prodImage
£79.52
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7W69NY71 Women’s Vectiv Exploris 2 FutureLight™ Lthr Women TNF BLACK/VANADIS GREY UK 4 B0CCSBK74B
Women's specific high rebound unique density EVA midsole SurfaceCTRL rubber outsole optimized for hiking OrthoLite X55 insole made with 5% recycled rubber
prodImage
£81.78
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7W69NY71 Women’s Vectiv Exploris 2 FutureLight™ Lthr Women NERO UK 7.5 B0BW49L78H
Women's specific high rebound unique density EVA midsole SurfaceCTRL rubber outsole optimized for hiking OrthoLite X55 insole made with 5% recycled rubber
prodImage
£143.71
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7W69NY71 Women’s Vectiv Exploris 2 FutureLight™ Lthr Women NERO UK 5.5 B0BW4C9JV1
Women's specific high rebound unique density EVA midsole SurfaceCTRL rubber outsole optimized for hiking OrthoLite X55 insole made with 5% recycled rubber
prodImage
£143.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
The North Face NF0A7W6DNY71 W VECTIV EXPLORIS 2 FUTURELIGHT TNF BLACK/VANADIS GREY Women TNF BLACK/VANADIS GREY UK 4 B0BRKPJ5JN
Rocker midsole designed to create long-lasting forward motion Upper: High-performance, abrasion-resistant mesh upper Breathable and waterproof FUTURELIGHT membrane
prodImage
£91.53
Shipping: Free
The North Face NF0A7W69NY71 Women’s Vectiv Exploris 2 FutureLight™ Lthr Women NERO UK 4.5 B0BW4GFLYL
Women's specific high rebound unique density EVA midsole SurfaceCTRL rubber outsole optimized for hiking OrthoLite X55 insole made with 5% recycled rubber
prodImage
£94.61
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Vectiv Exploris Track and Field Shoe TNF Black/Vanadis Grey 7.5 B0BRKNH395
Surface CTRL rubber outsole Premium EVA foam Breathable-waterproof FUTURELIGHT membrane Designed for durability in high-wear areas Tpu plate
prodImage
£136.79
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Women's Vectiv Exploris 2 Futurelight Basketball, Vanadis Grey Exploris Camo Print Vanadis Grey, 4.5 UK B0BRKNQ6Y3
This fabric provides an impenetrable barrier to rain and snow for guaranteed dryness. Air can easily pass through the fabric of this garment, helping to regulate body temperature. Rubber compounds provide grip, traction and durability on wet and dry surfaces. Enjoy shock-absorbing comfort over long distances.
prodImage
£152.83
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Women's Vectiv 2 Futurelight Sneaker, Vanadis Grey Exploris Camo Print Vanadis Grey, 6 UK B0BRKNT7F6
This fabric provides an impenetrable barrier to rain and snow for guaranteed dryness. Air can easily pass through the fabric of this garment, helping to regulate body temperature. Rubber compounds provide grip, traction and durability on wet and dry surfaces. Enjoy shock absorbing comfort over long distances.
prodImage
£153.18
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Women's Vectiv 2 Futurelight Sneaker, Vanadis Grey Exploris Camo Print Vanadis Grey, 6.5 UK B0BRKPBX9H
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Women's Vectiv 2 Futurelight Sneaker, Vanadis Grey Exploris Camo Print Vanadis Grey, 7 UK B0BQML9RGB
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Women's Vectiv 2 Futurelight Sneaker, Vanadis Grey Exploris Camo Print Vanadis Grey, 5.5 UK B0BRKQFSXK
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
THE NORTH FACE Women's Vectiv 2 Futurelight Sneaker, Vanadis Grey Exploris Camo Print Vanadis Grey, 7.5 UK B0BRKNMXKJ
prodImage
£155.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking shoes
Material: Futurelight membrane
Fit: D width
Sole: VECTIV 2.0 midsole, TPU plate, rocker design
Rubber outsole: Surface CTRL, 4 mm tread
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Vectiv Exploris II Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£79.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Low Men
£75.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 Men
£67.14
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£80.40
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Women
£81.07
Compare Prices
27 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Snow High W
£84.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Euro Rock Hiker Men
£77.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
prodImage
£79.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.78
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£143.71
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£143.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel