The North Face Freedom Stretch Jacket Women

Manufacturer: The North Face
from £294.43to £295.882 offersManufacturer: The North Face
• Gender: Women
• Jacket
• Material: 96% recycled nylon, 4% elastane
• Hood: helmet-compatible, adjustable
• Pockets: handwarmer pockets with zipper, inner pocket
• Extras: snow skirt, underarm ventilation, thumbholes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Freedom Stretch Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
The North Face Freedom Jacket Dark Sage/Tnf Black M B0C3W5V5HP
Stretch shell and lining fabrics provide increased range of motion Attached helmet-compatible hood with a hidden cord-lock adjustment system Adjustable cuffs with hook-and-loop tabs Internal hem cinch-cord with a two-point adjustment Large internal drop-in mesh pocket, Snap-down powder skirt with grip elastic
prodImage
£294.43
Shipping: Free
The North Face Freedom Jacket Dark Sage/Tnf Black L B0C3W461CH
Stretch shell and lining fabrics provide increased range of motion Attached helmet-compatible hood with a hidden cord-lock adjustment system Adjustable cuffs with hook-and-loop tabs Internal hem cinch-cord with a two-point adjustment Large internal drop-in mesh pocket, Snap-down powder skirt with grip elastic
prodImage
£295.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Jacket
Material: 96% recycled nylon, 4% elastane
Hood: helmet-compatible, adjustable
Pockets: handwarmer pockets with zipper, inner pocket
Extras: snow skirt, underarm ventilation, thumbholes
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Freedom Stretch Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from The North Face

The North Face Descendit Jacket Men
£219.99
The North Face Descendit Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Go-Go
£179.66
The North Face Go-GoCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Resolve Boys
£59.81
The North Face Resolve BoysCompare 1 Prices
The North Face W Montana Glove
£65.00
The North Face W Montana GloveCompare 1 Prices
The North Face Balaclava
£43.21
The North Face BalaclavaCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Freedom Insulated
£39.99
The North Face Freedom InsulatedCompare 9 Prices
The North Face Montana Ski Glove Men
£44.00
The North Face Montana Ski Glove MenCompare 9 Prices
The North Face Lenado Pant Women
£179.10
The North Face Lenado Pant WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Bergtagen Eco-Shell Trousers W
£304.13
Compare Prices
18 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Palü Jacket Men
£248.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Zinal Jacket Women
£307.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ortovox Westalpen 3L Light Pants Men
£275.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel St. Anton3
£331.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Cevedale Pants Women
£257.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Brilliant JKT W
£248.44
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Verglas Bib Pant
£280.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Bergtagen Trousers Men
£242.68
Compare Prices
15 offers
Schöffel Arlberg3
£350.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£294.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£295.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel