Tena Slip Plus XS 30 pcs

• TENA ProSkin Slip Plus: Disposable underwear for moderate to heavy urinary incontinence
• Breathable materials for healthy skin and prevention of skin irritation
• Twice the breathability compared to conventional diaper pants
• High leakage protection and dryness through double absorbent core and leak guards
• Easy product selection with color coding and wetness indicator
Show all product details
We currently have no retailer offers for this product in our database.
Product Details
TENA ProSkin Slip Plus: Disposable underwear for moderate to heavy urinary incontinence
Breathable materials for healthy skin and prevention of skin irritation
Twice the breathability compared to conventional diaper pants
High leakage protection and dryness through double absorbent core and leak guards
Easy product selection with color coding and wetness indicator

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£14.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel