Tena Silhouette Plus Noir L 8 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Silhouette Plus Noir L 8 pcs
from £7.30to £11.695 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Disposable pants for women with urinary incontinence
• Protection against leakage, moisture, and odors
• Absorbent material with Fresh Odour Control
• Skin-friendly and comfortable to wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Silhouette Plus Noir L 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Silhouette Underwear High Waist Plus Black Large 8 Pack 4P-QOWD-W37Z#SF
Helps prevent the formation of unpleasant odors Discreet protection with a feminine design Soft panty made of non-woven fabric High absorbency that offers a high level of protection against leaks Flexible sides fit seamlessly on the female body
prodImage
£7.30
Shipping: Free
Tena Silhouette Underwear High Waist Plus Black Large 8 Pack
Helps prevent the formation of unpleasant odors Discreet protection with a feminine design Soft panty made of non-woven fabric High absorbency that offers a high level of protection against leaks Flexible sides fit seamlessly on the female body
prodImage
£7.50
Shipping: Free
Tena Silhouette Plus Low Waist Noir Incontinence Underwear Large 8 Pack
Tena Silhouette Plus Low Waist Noir Incontinence Underwear Large 8 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.00
Shipping: Free
TENA Lady Silhouette Pants - Plus - High Waist - Black - Large - Pack of 8 703082
TENA Lady Silhouette Pants - Plus - High Waist - Black - Large - Pack of 8, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.44 / Unit
More offers
Tena Silhouette High Waist Underwear Black Large 8 Pack x 1 703082
Tena Silhouette High Waist Underwear Black Large 8 Pack x 1, Health & Beauty > Health Care > Feminine Care > Feminine Care Deodorants
prodImage
£11.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Disposable pants for women with urinary incontinence
Protection against leakage, moisture, and odors
Absorbent material with Fresh Odour Control
Skin-friendly and comfortable to wear

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Silhouette Plus Noir L 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£35.00
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel