Tena Pants Super XL 4 x 12 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
from £50.00to £74.995 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Leak protection
• Odor protection
• Hip circumference: 120 - 160 cm
• Contents: 48 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Super XL 4 x 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
4x TENA ProSkin Pants Super Incontinence Pants - X-Large Pack of 12 - 2100ml XL 793762
4x TENA ProSkin Pants Super Incontinence Pants - X-Large Pack of 12 - 2100ml XL, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.04 / Unit
TENA Pants Super, 48 pairs, Unisex Incontinence Pants (4 x 12 packs) for Women and Men with Heavy Bladder Weakness, Designed for Everyday Life with Triple Protection and Dual Absorption Zones, Size XL B0BM4BW5DX
No more weekly shopping for TENA Unisex Pants, heavy bladder weakness pants with discreet and regular delivery to your home (via subscription) For safe and comfortable protection all day long: Soft pants in a close fit made of textile-like, breathable material - with Triple Protection against leakage, moisture and odours Incontinence pants with Dual Absorption Zone: When worn, a thin, flexible and strong absorbent core with two absorption channels is formed - moisture is efficiently directed away from the body Additional safety and promotion of skin health: Stretchy and breathable material enable more comfort for the skin due to good air circulation - with integrated leakage barriers and odour neutralisers Improved comfort thanks to body-hugging fit: The unisex incontinence pull ups have a close fit and a thin, flexible core shape - size L fits hip circumference 120 cm to 160 cm
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
Tena Super Incontinence Pants XL x 12 x 4 Packs
Tena Super Incontinence Pants XL x 12 x 4 Packs, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£57.49
£60.99
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
TENA Incontinence Pants Super XL x 12 x 4 1234
TENA Incontinence Pants Super XL x 12 x 4, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
TENA Pants Super XL (Extra Large) X48 (4 packs of 12) Weak Bladder Men & Women
TENA Pants Super XL (Extra Large) X48 (4 packs of 12) Weak Bladder Men & Women, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.56 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Odor protection
Hip circumference: 120 - 160 cm
Contents
48 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M
Tena Pants Super XL 4 x 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£34.60
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
fast-posting2u
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.04 / Unit
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
easymedshealth
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: £3.50
easymedshealth
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel