Tena Pants Maxi S 10 pcs

Price History
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Unisex disposable pants for heavy incontinence and bladder weakness
• With special technology for moisture reduction
• Dryness, leak protection, and odor neutralization
• Available in various sizes and absorbency levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Maxi S 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Pants Maxi - Small - Pack of 10 794412 x 1 Pack_MFN
Unique dual absorption zone for optimal dryness and protection Integrated leak lock for additional safety Odor neutralizer reduces the effect of ammonia odor Size: S 65-85 cm, Absorption: 2550 ml 8 drops
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
TENA Proskin Pants Maxi - Small - 10 Pack 794410
TENA Proskin Pants Maxi - Small - 10 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: Free
TENA Pants Maxi Medium 10s OPC-P52G96M-NEW
TENA Pants have a thin absorbent core to give you a slim fit soyou can feel completely safe whilst being as active as you want!Disposable pant for...
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
Tena ProSkin Pants Maxi, Incontinence Underwear, Small (10 Count) 794412 x 1 Pack_MFN2
LONG LASTING PROTECTION: Total protection against moderate to heavy leakage, with up to 100% security. FeelDry Advanced: Absorbs and locks away liquid in seconds to keep skin drier for longer. PROTECTED SKIN: Helps reduce the risk of irritation so skin stays better protected. LIKE REGULAR UNDERWEAR: Body-close fit for added security; worn like regular underwear. MAXIMUM COMFORT: Soft, breathable, textile-like materials for maximum comfort.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Unisex disposable pants for heavy incontinence and bladder weakness
With special technology for moisture reduction
Dryness, leak protection, and odor neutralization
Available in various sizes and absorbency levels
Product Type
Disposable pants

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Maxi S 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£14.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: Free
caresaverplus
prodImage
£15.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.29
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel