Tena Men's Active Fit Pant L 8 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
from £7.49to £22.4814 offersManufacturer: Tena
• TENA MEN Pants Active Fit Plus
• Masculine cut, odor protection
• Breathable, elastic, soft
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men's Active Fit Pant L 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA mens Tena Men Active Fit Panties for incontinence, Blue, Large X-Large Pack of 8 UK 20-EWNB-IPSA#SF
Absorbent core with polymers that instantly lock in leaks, positioned upfront where men need it most. Navy blue colour with discreet masculine cut and style. Odour control for extra confidence Breathable and flexible soft-stretch material so stays securely fitted during everyday activities Material that is kind on the skin NOTE: Packaging may vary
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Active Fit Pants Size L - Single Pack of 8 4043113
Tena Men Active Fit Pants Size L - Single Pack of 8, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Other Daily Living Aids
prodImage
£8.41
Shipping: Free
TENA mens Tena Men Active Fit Panties for incontinence, Blue, Large X-Large Pack of 8 UK 772608 x 1 Pack_MFN2
Absorbent core with polymers that instantly lock in leaks, positioned upfront where men need it most. Navy blue colour with discreet masculine cut and style. Odour control for extra confidence Breathable and flexible soft-stretch material so stays securely fitted during everyday activities Material that is kind on the skin NOTE: Packaging may vary
prodImage
£8.43
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Active Fit Pants Plus L/XL | Incontinence Underwear 8 pack
Tena Men Active Fit Pants Plus L/XL are the ultimate underwear for men with moderate to heavy bladder leakage, providing maximum security for an active and confident lifestyle. Designed with a masculine anatomical shape, they offer a secure and incredibly comfortable fit that moves with you throughout your day.Our advanced maximum absorbency Plus technology instantly locks away fluid deep inside the core, effectively preventing leaks and keeping you feeling dry. Built-in odour protection neutralises and traps unwanted smells, ensuring lasting freshness. A soft, dermatologically tested skin comfort layer draws moisture away from your skin, helping to maintain its health and reduce irritation.Crafted for discretion, these breathable pants are virtually invisible under clothing and have a comfortable, underwear-like feel for complete peace of mind. Each pack contains 8 pants, offering reliable protection that lets you stay in control and live life without worry.
2 days
prodImage
£8.45
£12.44
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TENA Men Active Fit Pants L/XL - Pack of 8 | Discreet Incontinence Protection 4043113
TENA Men Active Fit Pants L/XL - Pack of 8 | Discreet Incontinence Protection, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£8.65
Shipping: Free
Tena Tena Men Active Fit Pants Normal L/Xl 8 Pcs Absorbent Men's Briefs shopify_IT_9978843562264_51245182451992
Keep control of urinary leaks with TENA Men Active Fit Pants Normal. These absorbent men's briefs in grey are worn like normal underwear, have a masculine style and breathable materials. These absorbent briefs masch
in stock
prodImage
£21.00
£26.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
TENA MEN ACTIVE FIT PLUS SIZE L-PACK OF 8
TENA MEN ACTIVE FIT PLUS SIZE L-PACK OF 8, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.48
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.31 / Unit
Tena Men Active Fit Incontinence Pants Large x 8 Pants 4043113
Tena Men Active Fit Incontinence Pants Large x 8 Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.95
£14.45
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Tena Men Active Fit Pants Plus Blue Large/Extra Large 8 Pack X 1
Tena Men Active Fit Pants Plus Blue Large/Extra Large 8 Pack X 1, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.09
Shipping: Free
TENA Men Active Fit Pants Plus L - 2 Packs of 8 (16 Pants Total) - Discreet & Re 4043113
TENA Men Active Fit Pants Plus L - 2 Packs of 8 (16 Pants Total) - Discreet & Re, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.72
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Active Fit Plus Size Large/extra large Bladder Weakness Pants
Tena Men Active Fit Plus Size Large/extra large Bladder Weakness Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Active Fit Pants Plus Blue Large/Extra Large 8 Pack X 2
Tena Men Active Fit Pants Plus Blue Large/Extra Large 8 Pack X 2, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£19.39
Shipping: Free
TENA Men Active Fit Pants L/XL - Case of 4 Packs (32 Pants) | Discreet Protectio
TENA Men Active Fit Pants L/XL - Case of 4 Packs (32 Pants) | Discreet Protectio, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
TENA Men Active Fit Pants Plus L - Case of 4 (32 Pants Total) - DISCREET
TENA Men Active Fit Pants Plus L - Case of 4 (32 Pants Total) - DISCREET, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£22.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TENA MEN Pants Active Fit Plus
Masculine cut, odor protection
Breathable, elastic, soft

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men's Active Fit Pant L 8 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£33.20
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 4 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcsCompare 4 Prices
MediSale Ltd
prodImage
£7.49
Shipping: Free
medisale123
prodImage
£8.41
Shipping: Free
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£8.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£8.45
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel