Tena Men Protective Shield Extra Light 14 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
from £4.49to £9.006 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men
• Core made of polymers
• Leak protection
• Extra thin
• Contents: 14 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men Protective Shield Extra Light 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Men Protective Shield Pads - 14 Pads
Tena Men Protective Shield Pads - 14 Pads, Health & Beauty > Other Health & Beauty
prodImage
£4.49
£8.24
Shipping: £3.75
with shipping: £3.75
Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Shield | Incontinence Pad 14 Pack
TENA Men Active Fit Absorbent Shield delivers discreet, reliable protection for light incontinence. Designed specifically for men, these extra-light pads feature a Secure Absorption Zone that instantly locks away moisture to keep you feeling dry. The discreet black design is unnoticeable under clothing, providing complete confidence for your daily routine. With triple protection against leaks, odor, and moisture, you can rely on these shields all day long. They offer a comfortable, secure fit within your underwear, supporting an active lifestyle without bulk or discomfort. Each pack contains 14 easy-to-use shields. Simply place the adhesive strip inside your underwear for a secure fit. For external use only; discontinue use if irritation occurs. Store in a cool, dry place.
2 days
prodImage
£4.50
£8.49
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
TENA Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 0, 1 Pack of 14 (14 Count)
TRIPLE PROTECTION: Protection from leaks, odour and moisture. 100% DISCREET: Discreet with extra thin and light design. Only 3mm thin. SECURE ABSORPTION ZONE: Locks in leaks efficiently. DESIGNED FOR MAN'S BODY: To gently follow the movement. STAY IN PLACE: Adhesive strip to best stay in place in men‘s underwear.
prodImage
£5.45
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Active Fit Protective Shield Extra Light Pads 14
Tena Men Active Fit Protective Shield Extra Light Pads 14, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£6.45
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Protective Shield 14 Units shopify_IT_10056995209496_51612016640280
No more dramas with the protection TENA Men Active Fit against light leaks, odors, and humidity. With a thickness of only 3 mm, these incontinence pads are comfortable and discreet. They absorb light urinary leaks and guarantee freshness safely. They have a una soft triangular shape. They are designed to fit the male body, with a una secure absorption area to capture leaks. These protections are individually wrapped. They stay in place thanks to the una adhesive strip. Una Once positioned on the underwear, you will forget their presence to optimally dedicate yourself to your activities, whether in the gym, at the office, or during your outings.
in stock
prodImage
£9.00
£14.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
Tena Men Protective Shield 14 Pads
Tena Men Protective Shield 14 Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Core made of polymers
Leak protection
Extra thin
Contents
14 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Men
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men Protective Shield Extra Light 14 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.10
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
allcures_admin
prodImage
£4.49
Shipping: £3.75
prodImage
£4.50
Shipping: £3.99
Direct Care Ltd
prodImage
£5.45
Shipping: Free
direct-care
prodImage
£6.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel