Tena Men Level 3 16 pcs

Price History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men
• Leak protection
• Adhesive tape for fixing to underwear
• Odor protection
• Contents: 16 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men Level 3 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 3 (16 Count) 750830 x 1 Pack_MFN6
TRIPLE PROTECTION: Protection from leaks, odour and moisture. 100% DISCREET: Discreet with thin and light design. Only 10 mm thin. SECURE ABSORPTION ZONE: Dual core and fast absorption layer for extra security against leaks. DESIGNED FOR MAN'S BODY: Comfortable soft cup-shape. STAY IN PLACE: Adhesive strip to best stay in place in men‘s underwear.
prodImage
£6.20
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 3 (16 Count) 750830 x 1 Pack_MFN
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
TENA Men Level 3 Active Fit Absorbent Protector Pads 16 Pack
TENA Men Level 3 Active Fit Absorbent Protector Pads 16 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Adhesive tape for fixing to underwear
Odor protection
Contents
16 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Men
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men Level 3 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£14.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel