Tena Men Level 2 20 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
from £6.83to £13.5012 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men
• Leak protection
• Adhesive tape for fixing to underwear
• Odor protection
• Contents: 20 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men Level 2 20 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 2, 1 Pack of 20 (20 Count) 750776 x 1 Pack_MFN3
TRIPLE PROTECTION: Protection from leaks, odour and moisture. 100% DISCREET: Discreet with thin and light design, Only 4mm thin. SECURE ABSORPTION ZONE: Locks in leaks efficiently. DESIGNED FOR MAN'S BODY: Comfortable soft cup-shape. STAY IN PLACE: Adhesive strip to best stay in place in men‘s underwear.
prodImage
£6.83
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Level 2 Incontinence 20 Pads - Moderate Absorbency, Odour Control 750776
Tena Men Level 2 Incontinence 20 Pads - Moderate Absorbency, Odour Control, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£6.97
Shipping: Free
TENA Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 2, 1 Pack of 20 (20 Count) FBA15GMXD99H_unexpected_item_012#SF
prodImage
£7.33
Shipping: Free
TENA Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 2, 1 Pack of 20 (20 Count) 750776 x 1 Pack_MFN3
prodImage
£7.82
£12.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TENA Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 2, 1 Pack of 20 (20 Count) FBA15GMXD99H_unexpected_item_012#SF
prodImage
£7.82
£12.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tena Men Level 2 Absorbent Protector - 1 Pack of 20 Incontinence Pads 750776
Tena Men Level 2 Absorbent Protector - 1 Pack of 20 Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.52 / Unit
More offers
TENA Men Active Fit Absorbent Protector, Level 2, 1 Pack of 20 (20 Count) ND-1091-FBA.
prodImage
£7.43
£11.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.82
£12.31
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
TENA Men Level 2 Pads – 20 Pack | Incontinence Protection 750776
TENA Men Level 2 Pads – 20 Pack | Incontinence Protection, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Men Absorbent Protector Level 2 | Pack of 20 750776
TENA Men Absorbent Protector Level 2 | Pack of 20, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.32
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Level 2 Absorbent Protector 2 Packs of 20 (40 Total) Incontinence Pads 750776
Tena Men Level 2 Absorbent Protector 2 Packs of 20 (40 Total) Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.31 / Unit
TENA Men Level 2 Absorbent Protector PACK OF 20 Incontinence Pads 750776
TENA Men Level 2 Absorbent Protector PACK OF 20 Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.68 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Adhesive tape for fixing to underwear
Odor protection
Contents
20 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Men
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men Level 2 20 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.90
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£6.83
Shipping: Free
medisale123
prodImage
£6.97
Shipping: Free
MediSale Ltd
prodImage
£7.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£7.82
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel