Tena Men Level 1 24 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Men Level 1 24 pcs
from £5.95to £12.257 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men
• Leak protection
• Adhesive strip to fix onto underwear
• Odor protection
• Contents: 24 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men Level 1 24 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Men Level 2 Absorbent Protector Pack of 12
Tena Men Level 2 Absorbent Protector Pack of 12, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£5.95
£9.50
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Base price: £0.50 / Unit
24 pads =1 x pack TENA Men Level 1 Active Fit Protector Comfort Clean & Security 750651
24 pads =1 x pack TENA Men Level 1 Active Fit Protector Comfort Clean & Security, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£6.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.29 / Unit
More offers
Tena Men Level 1 Absorbent Protector Pack of 24 750651
Tena Men Level 1 Absorbent Protector Pack of 24, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.44 / Unit
TENA Men Discreet Level 1 | Pack of 24 750651
TENA Men Discreet Level 1 | Pack of 24, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.67
Shipping: Free
TENA Men Level 1 Active Fit Absorbent Protector - Pack of 24 Incontinence Pads 750651
TENA Men Level 1 Active Fit Absorbent Protector - Pack of 24 Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.50 / Unit
48 (2 x24) TENA Men Level 1, Active Fit Protectors , Secure, Comfort, Absorbency 750651
48 (2 x24) TENA Men Level 1, Active Fit Protectors , Secure, Comfort, Absorbency, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.19
Shipping: Free
Tena Men Level 1 Absorbent Protector (Pack of 24) Incontinence Pads 750651
Tena Men Level 1 Absorbent Protector (Pack of 24) Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£12.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Adhesive strip to fix onto underwear
Odor protection
Contents
24 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Men
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men Level 1 24 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.48
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel