Tena Lady Maxi 12 pcs

Price History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Panty liner
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Women
• Odor protection
• Leak protection
• Protection against moisture
• Contents: 12 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Lady Maxi 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
12 TENA Lady MAXI Discreet Incontinence Pads Highly Absorbent Pad for Women 760927
12 TENA Lady MAXI Discreet Incontinence Pads Highly Absorbent Pad for Women, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.79 / Unit
Incontinence Sanitary Pad Lady Maxi Tena (12 uds) OPC-P995K27-NEW
If you're looking for the best for your intimate hygiene at the best prices, Incontinence Sanitary Pad Lady Maxi Tena (12 uds) is what you need!
prodImage
£9.99
£15.48
Shipping: £5.49
with shipping: £5.49
Product Details
Additional information
Odor protection
Leak protection
Protection against moisture
Contents
12 Piece
Product Type
Panty liner
Target Audience
Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Lady Maxi 12 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
£42.47
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
discountdiscs
prodImage
£9.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.79 / Unit
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £5.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel