Tena Flex Maxi L 22 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Flex Maxi L 22 pcs
from £17.99to £44.992 offersManufacturer: Tena
• TENA Flex Maxi Large / L
• Triple protection for very heavy incontinence
• Easy handling with elastic waistband
• Breathable materials for skin health and wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tena Flex Maxi L 22 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Essity 22 x TENA ProSkin Flex Maxi - Large | 1 Pack of 22 729352
22 x TENA ProSkin Flex Maxi - Large | 1 Pack of 22, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.82 / Unit
Essity 66 x TENA ProSkin Flex Maxi - Large | 3 Packs of 22 729352
66 x TENA ProSkin Flex Maxi - Large | 3 Packs of 22, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.68 / Unit
Product Details
TENA Flex Maxi Large / L
Triple protection for very heavy incontinence
Easy handling with elastic waistband
Breathable materials for skin health and wearing comfort

Price History

1M
Tena Flex Maxi L 22 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.48
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus XS 14 pcs
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena PROskin Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£15.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£21.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel