Tena Fix XXXL 5 pcs

Price History
• Fixation Pants
• For securing large, pre-shaped incontinence products
• Pack contents: 5 pieces
• Available without prescription
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Fix XXXL 5 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Fix Premium XXX Large - 5 Pack Incontinence Protection 754062 x 1 Pack_MFN2
Tena fix – Size XXX-Large (140 – 200 cm) – (Pack of 5)
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Tena Fix Premium - 3XL - Pack of 5 TENA-FIX-3XL--1PACK
Tena Fix Premium - 3XL - Pack of 5
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Proskin Fixation Pants - Size XXXL (3XL) - 1 x Pack of 5 OPC-PGKSP86-NEW
TENA Fix Pants are designed especially for keeping incontinence pads securely in place. The reusable and breathable fixation pants have a seamless...
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: Free
TENA Fix 3XL XXXL Premium Reusable Unisex Fixation Stretch Pants - 5 Pack 754047
TENA Fix 3XL XXXL Premium Reusable Unisex Fixation Stretch Pants - 5 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.30 / Unit
Product Details
Fixation Pants
For securing large, pre-shaped incontinence products
Pack contents: 5 pieces
Available without prescription

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Fix XXXL 5 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
excellent quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/09/2020
|
excellent quality product
Would order product again!!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/02/2020
|
Prompt delivery, very satisfied with product, quality excellent,
Good value for money
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/11/2019
|
Great fit easy to wash and dry deffo buy again
Good quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/05/2019
|
Excellent fit
With reviews from

Tena Fix XXXL 5 pcs Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
£42.47
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Care Supermarket
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
DiscountDiscs
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.25
Shipping: Free
discountdiscs
prodImage
£11.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.30 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel