Tena Fix S 5 pcs.

Manufacturer: Tena
from £5.50to £7.454 offersManufacturer: Tena
• TENA Fix Premium Net Pants
• Washable at 60 degrees
• Stretchable and latex-free
• Reduces pressure marks and redness
• Available in various sizes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Fix SMALL - 5 Pack - Reusable Unisex Fixation Stretch Pants Latex Free 754023
TENA Fix SMALL - 5 Pack - Reusable Unisex Fixation Stretch Pants Latex Free, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.10 / Unit
Tena Fix - Small - Pack 5 754023
Tena Fix - Small - Pack 5, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£6.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
5 x TENA ProSkin Fix - Small - ( 1 Pack of 5 ) 754023
5 x TENA ProSkin Fix - Small - ( 1 Pack of 5 ), Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£7.29
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.46 / Unit
TENA Fix Premium Stretch Fixation Pants, Choose size S,M,L,XL,XXL, 3XL Pack of 5
TENA Fix Premium Stretch Fixation Pants, Choose size S,M,L,XL,XXL, 3XL Pack of 5, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TENA Fix Premium Net Pants
Washable at 60 degrees
Stretchable and latex-free
Reduces pressure marks and redness
Available in various sizes

Price History

1M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.48
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel