Tena Fix Original M 5 pcs.

Manufacturer: Tena
from £6.70to £10.265 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Fixation pants for large, pre-shaped incontinence products
• Soft elastic Softease™ waistband and latex-free material for high wearing comfort
• Reduces pressure marks and redness on the skin of the thighs
• Securely fixed pads and effective leakage protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Fix - Medium - Pack 5 754024
Tena Fix - Medium - Pack 5, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£6.70
Shipping: Free
TENA Fix Premium Stretch Fixation Pants, Choose size S,M,L,XL,XXL, 3XL Pack of 5 754024
TENA Fix Premium Stretch Fixation Pants, Choose size S,M,L,XL,XXL, 3XL Pack of 5, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£8.25
Shipping: Free
Tena Fix Medium Comfort Pads, Pack of 5 754024 x 1 Pack_MFN
Keeps TENA Comfort pads securely in place - looks and feels like normal underwear Colour coding and product information on the waistband for easy identification Seamless to minimise pressure points Wash at 60 degrees, can be tumble dried again and again Available in 5 different sizes (S, M, L, XL, XXL)
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
TENA Fix Premium - Medium - Pack of 5 - Reusable Fixation Stretch Pants 754024
TENA Fix Premium - Medium - Pack of 5 - Reusable Fixation Stretch Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.80 / Unit
TENA Fix Premium - Medium - Pack of 5 - Reusable Fixation Stretch Pants 754024
TENA Fix Premium - Medium - Pack of 5 - Reusable Fixation Stretch Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£10.26
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.05 / Unit
Product Details
Fixation pants for large, pre-shaped incontinence products
Soft elastic Softease™ waistband and latex-free material for high wearing comfort
Reduces pressure marks and redness on the skin of the thighs
Securely fixed pads and effective leakage protection

Price History

1M 3M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.48
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 6 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel