Tena Fix Original L 5 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Fix Original L 5 pcs
from £5.50to £9.998 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Fixation Pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men, Women
• Washable and reusable multiple times
• Contents: 5 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Fix Original L 5 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
5 x TENA Fix Premium Stretch Fixation Pants Choose Size: S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL White 768731
5 x TENA Fix Premium Stretch Fixation Pants Choose Size: S,M,L,XL,XXL,XXXL White, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£5.50
Shipping: Free
Tena 754025 Fix Premium Fixation Trousers, Large (Pack of 5) TENA-FIX--LARGE
Made from highly elastic Helanca and Lycra threads Fully washable at 60°C Comfortable:
prodImage
£6.86
Shipping: Free
Tena 754025 Fix Premium Fixation Trousers, Large (Pack of 5) 754025 x 1 Pack_MFN2
prodImage
£6.86
Shipping: Free
Tena Fix - Large - Pack 5 754025
Tena Fix - Large - Pack 5, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£7.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
TENA Large Fix Reusable Stretch Pants - Pack of 5 TENA-FIX-LARGE-1PACKOF5
Keeps TENA Comfort pads securely in place - looks and feels like normal underwear Colour coding and product information on the waistband for easy identification Seamless to minimise pressure points Wash at 60 degrees, can be tumble dried again and again Available in 5 different sizes (S, M, L, XL, XXL) Unit count: 5.0 Target gender: unisex Unit count type: count
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Large Fix Reusable Stretch Pants - Pack of 5 754025 x 1 Pack_MFN
Keeps TENA Comfort pads securely in place - looks and feels like normal underwear Colour coding and product information on the waistband for easy identification Seamless to minimise pressure points Wash at 60 degrees, can be tumble dried again and again Available in 5 different sizes (S, M, L, XL, XXL) Unit count: 5.0 Target gender: unisex Unit count type: count
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Fix Premium Stretch Fixation Pants, Choose size S,M,L,XL,XXL, 3XL Pack of 5 754025
TENA Fix Premium Stretch Fixation Pants, Choose size S,M,L,XL,XXL, 3XL Pack of 5, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£8.35
Shipping: Free
TENA Fix Premium - Large - Pack of 5 - Reusable Fixation Stretch Pants 754025
TENA Fix Premium - Large - Pack of 5 - Reusable Fixation Stretch Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Washable and reusable multiple times
Contents
5 Piece
Product Type
Fixation Pants
Target Audience
Men, Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Fix Original L 5 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£29.10
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel