Tena Comfort Mini Super 6 x 30 pcs

Price History
• TENA Comfort Mini Super Incontinence Pads
• Suitable for light to moderate bladder weakness
• Side leakage protection and special surface for a dry skin feel
• Blue-Dry system absorbs and locks away moisture
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Mini Super 6 x 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
180 x TENA Proskin Comfort Mini Super Incontinence Pads | 6 Packs of 30 761717
180 x TENA Proskin Comfort Mini Super Incontinence Pads | 6 Packs of 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.24 / Unit
Tena Comfort Mini Super Small Shaped Incontinence Pads 6 x Packs of 30 761723
Tena Comfort Mini Super Small Shaped Incontinence Pads 6 x Packs of 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£46.75
Shipping: Free
Tena Comfort Mini Super 6x30 761717
Tena Comfort Mini Super 6x30 761717, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£76.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TENA Comfort Mini Super Incontinence Pads
Suitable for light to moderate bladder weakness
Side leakage protection and special surface for a dry skin feel
Blue-Dry system absorbs and locks away moisture

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Mini Super 6 x 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcs
£42.47
Tena Pants Plus M 4 x 14 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel