Tena Comfort Mini Plus 30 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Comfort Mini Plus 30 pcs
from £5.99to £13.998 offersManufacturer: Tena
• TENA COMFORT mini plus Incontinence Pads
• Effective leakage protection and dry skin
• Odour Control prevents unwanted odors
• Secure fit thanks to adhesive strips and anatomical design
• Less frequent changing and reduced consumption
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Mini Plus 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Comfort Mini Plus, 30 Piece 761425 x 1 Pack_MFN2
Made in the Netherlands Content: 30 piece Easy to use
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Comfort Mini Plus - 1 Packs of 30 - 90 Incontinence Pads - Single Pack 761425
TENA Comfort Mini Plus - 1 Packs of 30 - 90 Incontinence Pads - Single Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Comfort Mini Plus | Pack of 30 761425
TENA Comfort Mini Plus | Pack of 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£7.30
Shipping: Free
More offers
TENA Comfort Mini Plus
TENA Comfort Mini Plus, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£7.45
Shipping: Free
TENA Comfort Mini Plus - 1 Pack of 30 - Small Shaped Incontinence Pads For Women 761425
TENA Comfort Mini Plus - 1 Pack of 30 - Small Shaped Incontinence Pads For Women, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£7.69
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.26 / Unit
TENA Comfort Mini Plus Small Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack of 30 761420
TENA Comfort Mini Plus Small Shaped Incontinence Pads 1 x Pack of 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: Free
Essity TENA Comfort Mini Extra - Case - 1 Packs of 30 - Single Pack Incontinence Pads 761531
TENA Comfort Mini Extra - Case - 1 Packs of 30 - Single Pack Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
TENA Comfort Mini Plus - 3 Packs of 30 - 90 Incontinence Pads - 450ml Absorbancy 761425
TENA Comfort Mini Plus - 3 Packs of 30 - 90 Incontinence Pads - 450ml Absorbancy, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TENA COMFORT mini plus Incontinence Pads
Effective leakage protection and dry skin
Odour Control prevents unwanted odors
Secure fit thanks to adhesive strips and anatomical design
Less frequent changing and reduced consumption

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Mini Plus 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£36.58
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel