Tena Comfort Mini Extra 30 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Comfort Mini Extra 30 pcs
from £8.70to £14.994 offersManufacturer: Tena
• TENA Comfort Mini Extra Incontinence Pads
• Suitable for light to moderate bladder weakness
• Dry Fast Core absorbent core for effective leak protection
• Odour Control prevents unpleasant odors
• Wide adhesive strip for secure fit in underwear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Mini Extra 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Comfort Mini Extra | Pack of 30 761531
TENA Comfort Mini Extra | Pack of 30, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£8.70
Shipping: Free
TENA Comfort Mini Extra - 1 Pack of 30 - Women's Small Shaped Incontinence Pads 761531
TENA Comfort Mini Extra - 1 Pack of 30 - Women's Small Shaped Incontinence Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£9.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.32 / Unit
More offers
Tena Comfort Mini Extra Incontinence Pads Pack of 28 761531
Tena Comfort Mini Extra Incontinence Pads Pack of 28, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.30
£17.25
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
TENA Comfort Mini Extra X 2 Packs of 30 #M 761531
TENA Comfort Mini Extra X 2 Packs of 30 #M, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
TENA Comfort Mini Extra Incontinence Pads
Suitable for light to moderate bladder weakness
Dry Fast Core absorbent core for effective leak protection
Odour Control prevents unpleasant odors
Wide adhesive strip for secure fit in underwear

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Comfort Mini Extra 30 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£35.80
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel