Tefal XD9060

Manufacturer: Tefal
from £9.98to £20.9916 offersManufacturer: Tefal
• Replaceable Tefal Anti-Scale Cartridge XD9060
• Quantity: two pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal XD9060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rowenta, PU40XX , XD6074F0 Allergy + Plus Filter Official Accessory for Pure Air XD9060E0
Rowenta, PU40XX , XD6074F0 Allergy + Plus Filter Official Accessory for Pure Air, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
Tefal XD9060E0 Iron Anti-Scale Cartridge, Plastic, White B0743L1WYH
Anti-limescale cartridges for iron White color Quantity: two, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: CALOR
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tefal XD9060E0 Iron Anti-Scale Cartridge, Plastic, White KO-Z12E-17ZO
Anti-limescale cartridges for iron White color Quantity: two, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: CALOR
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE TEFAL FASTEO LIBERTY EASY STEAM ANTI SCALE FILTER CARTRIDGE XD9060E0 x 1
GENUINE TEFAL FASTEO LIBERTY EASY STEAM ANTI SCALE FILTER CARTRIDGE XD9060E0 x 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Tefal XD9060E0 Iron Anti-Scale Cartridge, Plastic, White KO-Z12E-17ZO
Anti-limescale cartridges for iron White color Quantity: two, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: CALOR
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
TEFAL Anti Calc Iron Filter Cartridges XD9060E0 EASY STEAM FASTEO LIBERTY x 2 Wo
TEFAL Anti Calc Iron Filter Cartridges XD9060E0 EASY STEAM FASTEO LIBERTY x 2 Wo, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£14.94
£18.79
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
TEFAL Anti Calc Iron Filter Cartridges XD9060E0 EASY STEAM FASTEO LIBERTY x 2
TEFAL Anti Calc Iron Filter Cartridges XD9060E0 EASY STEAM FASTEO LIBERTY x 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £9.50 / Unit
2 X TEFAL FASTEO Anti Calc Cartridges For SV6020 XD906
2 X TEFAL FASTEO Anti Calc Cartridges For SV6020, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
Tefal FASTEO SV6020, SV6040 Series Steam Generator Iron Anti-Calc Cartridges UK XD906
Tefal FASTEO SV6020, SV6040 Series Steam Generator Iron Anti-Calc Cartridges UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
2X TEFAL FASTEO Steam Iron Filter Cartridge Anti Calc SV6040 SV6050 SV6035 XD9060E0
2X TEFAL FASTEO Steam Iron Filter Cartridge Anti Calc SV6040 SV6050 SV6035, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
Tefal GENUINE CALOR ROWENTA EASY STEAM ANTI CALC SCALE FILTER CARTRIDGE XD9060E0 x 2
GENUINE CALOR ROWENTA EASY STEAM ANTI CALC SCALE FILTER CARTRIDGE XD9060E0 x 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£19.19
Shipping: Free
Genuine Tefal FASTEO LIBERTY Anti Scale Filter Cartridges XD9060E0
Genuine Tefal FASTEO LIBERTY Anti Scale Filter Cartridges XD9060E0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
Genuine Tefal EASY STEAM Anti Scale Filter Cartridges XD9060E0
Genuine Tefal EASY STEAM Anti Scale Filter Cartridges XD9060E0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
2X TEFAL FASTEO Steam Iron Filter Cartridge Anti Calc SV6040 SV6050 SV6035 XD9060E0
2X TEFAL FASTEO Steam Iron Filter Cartridge Anti Calc SV6040 SV6050 SV6035, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£19.25
Shipping: Free
TEFAL Anti Calc Iron Filter Cartridges XD9060E0 EASY STEAM FASTEO LIBERTY x 2
TEFAL Anti Calc Iron Filter Cartridges XD9060E0 EASY STEAM FASTEO LIBERTY x 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.00 / Unit
Genuine Tefal Fasteo Liberty Easy Steam Anti Scale Filter Cartridge Xd9060E0 X 2
Genuine Tefal Fasteo Liberty Easy Steam Anti Scale Filter Cartridge Xd9060E0 X 2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Ironing Board Covers & Accessories
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.99 / Unit
Product Details
Replaceable Tefal Anti-Scale Cartridge XD9060
Quantity: two pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Tefal XD9060
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844
£114.99
Tefal Ultimate Pure FV9844Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567
£429.00
Tefal Pro Express Ultimate GV9567Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Easygliss Eco FV5781
£69.99
Tefal Easygliss Eco FV5781Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830
£99.99
Tefal Ultragliss FV6830Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Duo Power JF4031
£119.99
Tefal Duo Power JF4031Compare 1 Prices
Tefal Express Essential SV6115
£88.99
Tefal Express Essential SV6115Compare 3 Prices
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024
£58.61
Tefal Pure Pop DT2024Compare 6 Prices
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6870
£119.99
Tefal Smart Protect Plus FV6870Compare 1 Prices
Tefal SV6116
£78.99
Tefal SV6116Compare 4 Prices
Tefal Ultragliss Plus FV6842
£121.99
Tefal Ultragliss Plus FV6842Compare 1 Prices
thebatteryshoop
prodImage
£9.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
QUAILITAS LIMITED
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
parts-master-direct
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel