Tefal Ingenio Ultimate Set 10-piece L7649153

Price History

1M
Tefal Ingenio Ultimate Set 10-piece L7649153
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal L76491 Ingenio Ultimate 10-Piece Cookware Set | Stackable | Non-Stick Coating | Suitable for Induction Cookers | Thermal Signal Temperature Indicator | Black B09WRG5F9S
Switch from the stove directly to the oven, then to the table and then store leftovers in the fridge - the Ingenio removable handle system ensures exceptional comfort in everyday life Thanks to its space-saving, stackable concept, Ingenio cookware fits comfortably in your cupboards, drawers and shelves Super secure removable universal handle: the secure and patented removable handle can hold up to 10 kg* (*According to internal tests) Temperature indicator thermal signal: the innovative thermal signal zone turns uniformly dark red when the pan is optimally pre-heated and ready to roast - for a perfect cooking result every time 10-piece set consisting of: 1 saucepan (24 cm), 2 frying pans (24/28 cm), 2 saucepans (16/20 cm), 3 glass lids (16/20/24 cm) and 2 removable universal handles, Weight: 14.219815899 Pounds, Manufacturer: Tefal
prodImage
£175.56
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Tefal Ingenio Ultimate Set 10-piece L7649153
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tefal

Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-piece
£140.01
Tefal Duetto cookware set 7-pieceCompare 2 Prices
Tefal P4620768
£125.00
Tefal P4620768Compare 2 Prices
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-piece
£68.99
Tefal Duetto frying pan set 3-pieceCompare 5 Prices
Tefal H85244
£52.16
Tefal H85244Compare 1 Prices
Tefal A70544 Duetto
£51.38
Tefal A70544 DuettoCompare 1 Prices
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977
£19.00
Tefal Glass lid 28 cm 280977Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Ingenio Emotion On 20-piece set L897SK
£168.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Le Creuset Serving pan 26cm high
£144.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Alessi La Cintura di Orione Frying Pan 28 cm
£144.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset 3-ply Frying Pan Uncoated 28 cm
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Le Creuset Frying pan 24 cm
£135.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel