Tefal Ingenio Preference Frying Pan 28 cm L97306

Manufacturer: Tefal
Tefal Ingenio Preference Frying Pan 28 cm L97306
from £49.19to £53.993 offersManufacturer: Tefal
• Tefal Ingenio Preference Pan
• Material: 18/10 stainless steel, induction-compatible base
• Non-stick coating: Titanium 6x, scratch-resistant, PFOA-free
• Detachable handle, stackable for space-saving
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tefal Ingenio Preference Frying Pan 28 cm L97306
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tefal L9730602 Ingenio Preference, Stackable, Stainless Steel, Safe Non-Stick Coating, Induction, Made in France, Versatility, Space Saving, Temperature Indicator, Frying pan 28 cm B0BNJ1XHJN
Ingenio is much more than a frying pan: you can cook on the baking sheet, gratin your recipes in the oven and store leftovers in the fridge Space saving: Thanks to its stackability, ingenio saves you space in your cupboards Ultra secure removable handle: The secure and patented removable handle (1) is backed by a 10-year warranty Scratch resistance: The 6x titanium non-stick coating lasts up to 6 times longer (compared to the standard Teflon coating) thanks to a reinforcement of ultra-hard crystals. Safe Non-Stick, PFOA Free, Lead Free, Cadmium Free Made in France. The products of this range are made in France, with the exception of uncoated pans, made in China. All tefal products are manufactured to the highest quality standards wherever they are produced
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Tefal L9730602 Ingenio Preference, Stackable, Stainless Steel, Safe Non-Stick Coating, Induction, Made in France, Versatility, Space Saving, Temperature Indicator, Frying pan 28 cm 7O-83II-UGZ5
Ingenio is much more than a frying pan: you can cook on the baking sheet, gratin your recipes in the oven and store leftovers in the fridge Space saving: Thanks to its stackability, ingenio saves you space in your cupboards Ultra secure removable handle: The secure and patented removable handle (1) is backed by a 10-year warranty Scratch resistance: The 6x titanium non-stick coating lasts up to 6 times longer (compared to the standard Teflon coating) thanks to a reinforcement of ultra-hard crystals. Safe Non-Stick, PFOA Free, Lead Free, Cadmium Free Made in France. The products of this range are made in France, with the exception of uncoated pans, made in China. All tefal products are manufactured to the highest quality standards wherever they are produced
prodImage
£49.99
£55.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
More offers
Tefal L9730602 Ingenio Preference, Stackable, Stainless Steel, Safe Non-Stick Coating, Induction, Made in France, Versatility, Space Saving, Temperature Indicator, Frying pan 28 cm
Ingenio is much more than a frying pan: you can cook on the baking sheet, gratin your recipes in the oven and store leftovers in the fridge Space saving: Thanks to its stackability, ingenio saves you space in your cupboards Ultra secure removable handle: The secure and patented removable handle (1) is backed by a 10-year warranty Scratch resistance: The 6x titanium non-stick coating lasts up to 6 times longer (compared to the standard Teflon coating) thanks to a reinforcement of ultra-hard crystals. Safe Non-Stick, PFOA Free, Lead Free, Cadmium Free Made in France. The products of this range are made in France, with the exception of uncoated pans, made in China. All tefal products are manufactured to the highest quality standards wherever they are produced
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tefal Ingenio Preference Pan
Material: 18/10 stainless steel, induction-compatible base
Non-stick coating: Titanium 6x, scratch-resistant, PFOA-free
Detachable handle, stackable for space-saving

Price History

1M
Tefal Ingenio Preference Frying Pan 28 cm L97306
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Tefal Jamie Oliver Cook's Direct E30406
£47.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rösle Frying pan forged iron 24 cm
£50.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zwilling Plus square grill pan
£53.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ballarini Ferrara frying pan 28 cm
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schulte-Ufer Iron Star frying pan 28 cm
£56.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silit Messino frying pan 28 cm (21.1030.0366)
£38.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel