Tecnifibre NRG² String Reel 200 m

Price History
• Tennis string
• Material: Elastyl fiber
• Powerful, durable
• 200-meter reel, various rackets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre NRG² String Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tecnifibre NRG Tennis String 1.24 Natural - 200m Reel B07YFDXJLY
NRG2 is Tecnifibre’s most powerful tennis multifilament thanks to the 100% Elastyl fibres for 12% more power than a standard polyamide construction Has an SPL (Silicon Pyrogene Lubritec) anti-abrasion treatment for added durability 200m Reel of String 1.24 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£205.80
£213.11
Shipping: £7.31
with shipping: £7.31
Tecnifibre NRG2 Tennis Racket String - 1.24mm / 17G - 200m Reel - Natural
Tecnifibre NRG2 Tennis Racket String - 1.24mm / 17G - 200m Reel - Natural, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£234.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tennis string
Material: Elastyl fiber
Powerful, durable
200-meter reel, various rackets

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre NRG² String Reel 200 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tecnifibre

Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 mCompare 8 Prices
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 mCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 m
£29.70
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 mCompare 12 Prices
Tecnifibre TGV 12 m
£16.96
Tecnifibre TGV 12 mCompare 6 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125
£109.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125Compare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 Airshaft
£138.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 AirshaftCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Luxilon Alu Power Soft 125 Spool 200 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson ALU Power 130 220 m
£204.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Triad 3
£182.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
source: Amazon Marketplace
Luxilon 4G Rough String Reel 200 m
£199.00
Compare Prices
1 offers
Wilson Clash 108
£174.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Babolat Pure Aero Team
£173.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dunlop SX 300
£239.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wilson Ultra 100UL V4
£170.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wilson Blade 98 16x19 V9
£229.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Head Graphene 360+ Gravity Pro
£165.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel