Tecnifibre Pro Redcode string set 1.25 mm (12 m)

• String set
• Material: Copolyester
• String construction: Monofilament
• Direct feedback
• Diameter: 1.25 mm
• Dimensions: L12 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode string set 1.25 mm (12 m)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tecnifibre Redcode Tennis String 1.25mm Red - 12m Set 04GRE125XR
RedCode is great for big hitters looking for maximum durability, and it has a firm felling thanks to its co-polyester core All Tecnifibre polyester strings use Thermocore technology, a heating and cooling process during the production phase to provide added flexibility to polyester strings for added comfort 12m Set of String 1.25 Gauge Manufactured in France
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:1.25 mm
Dimensions:L12 m
Properties
Material:Copolyester
String construction: Monofilament
Direct feedback

Price History

1M 3M
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode string set 1.25 mm (12 m)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tecnifibre

Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 m
£124.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 200 mCompare 7 Prices
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 m
£79.95
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode 200 mCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 m
£29.03
Tecnifibre X-ONE Biphase 12.2 mCompare 1 Prices
Tecnifibre TGV 12 m
£16.96
Tecnifibre TGV 12 mCompare 5 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 Airshaft
£138.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125 AirshaftCompare 2 Prices
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125
£109.95
Tecnifibre Carboflex 125Compare 1 Prices
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 mCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dunlop Australian Open 4-Pack Can
£8.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£8.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Diadora Team T-shirt men
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Set 12 m
£7.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club tank top girl
£10.17
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tecnifibre Pro Redcode string set 1.25 mm (12 m)
SMASH Sports
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel