Kirschbaum Competition string set 12 m

Manufacturer: Kirschbaum
Kirschbaum Competition string set 12 m
from £9.95to £10.994 offersManufacturer: Kirschbaum
• String set
• Material: Copolyester
• Constant voltage stability
• Diameter: 1.20, 1.25, 1.30, and 1.35 mm
• Dimensions: L12 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Competition string set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kirschbaum Competition 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set KB010
Kirschbaum Competition 17 1.25mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Competition 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set KB009
Kirschbaum Competition 16 1.30mm Tennis Strings Set, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kirschbaum Competition (Gold) 12m Packet KIRCGP
Kirschbaum Competition (Gold) 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Kirschbaum Competition (Gold) 12m Packet KIRCGP
Kirschbaum Competition (Gold) 12m Packet, Sporting Goods > Tennis > Strings
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12 m
Properties
Material:Copolyester
Constant voltage stability
Diameter: 1.20, 1.25, 1.30, and 1.35 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Kirschbaum Competition string set 12 m
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Essentials Linear T-Shirt Child
£9.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wilson Revolve string set 12.2 m
£9.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Promotion cap
£10.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dunlop Fort Clay Court
£9.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Velocity MLT String Set 12 m
£8.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kirschbaum Competition string set 12 m
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
racquetdepot-uk
prodImage
£9.95
Shipping: Free
stringersworld
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
stringersworld
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel