NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock

Price History
• Tennis socks
• Set Consisting of: 3 pieces
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
• Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Nike Crew Socks White SX7664-100 3P UK S SX7664100
The Nike Everyday Cushioned Crew Socks are the quintessential foundation for any athletic endeavor or daily routine. Packaged in a convenient set of...
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Nike Men's 3PPK Lightweight Crew Sock - White/Black, Small EC-1LD1-LND6
Dri-FIT fabric wicks away moisture and keep you dry, comfortable fit for your feet Reinforced heel and toe provides additional durability in high-wear areas Ribbed cuffs for snug, comfortable fit; Arch support for a secure, stable fit Crew height design that reaches the calf; Set includes 3 pairs of socks Signature Swoosh logo on the cuffs offers sporty style
prodImage
£12.95
£17.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nike Men's 3PPK Lightweight Crew Sock - White/Black, Small EC-1LD1-LND6
Dri-FIT fabric wicks away moisture and keep you dry, comfortable fit for your feet Reinforced heel and toe provides additional durability in high-wear areas Ribbed cuffs for snug, comfortable fit; Arch support for a secure, stable fit Crew height design that reaches the calf; Set includes 3 pairs of socks Signature Swoosh logo on the cuffs offers sporty style
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nike Men 3PPK Lightweight Crew Socks - Black/White, Medium B00B7GPWQI
Dry-FIT fabric wicks away moisture and keep you dry, comfortable fit for your feet Reinforced heel and toe provides additional durability in high-wear areas Ribbed cuffs for snug, comfortable fit; Arch support for a secure, stable fit Crew height design that reaches the calf; Set includes 3 pairs of socks Signature Swoosh logo on the cuffs offers sporty style
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Nike 3PPK Lightweight Crew,Unisex Adult Socks, Pack of 3,Black/White,S
100% cotton Ribbed cuffs for high comfort Reinforced heel and toe for increased durability Arch support Machine washable
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:3 pieces
Material:Cotton, Elastane, Polyester
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from NIKE

NIKE Aeroswift
£27.99
NIKE AeroswiftCompare 9 Prices
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey Men
£93.69
NIKE Brazil 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 12 Prices
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)
£18.95
NIKE One Tights (DD0245)Compare 1 Prices
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey Men
£109.99
NIKE England 2026 Home Jersey MenCompare 5 Prices
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)
£9.00
NIKE Park VII Jersey Men (BV6708)Compare 116 Prices
NIKE Mercurial Lite
£15.15
NIKE Mercurial LiteCompare 56 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tecnifibre Razor Code 12 m
£12.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Club Rock Women
£13.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Head Club Ivan T-Shirt Men
£10.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Head Club Basic Skirt Girl
£13.78
Compare Prices
27 offers
Head Club tank top girl
£10.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Head Club Vest Women
£11.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Diadora Team T-shirt men
£10.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Head Club Tech T-shirt Child
£9.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Club tank top child
£10.39
Compare Prices
38 offers
Falke TE2 Short Women
£9.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
NIKE Lightweight Crew Tennis Sock
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Frankies Beauty Store
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel