Tech 21 dUg DP-3X

Price History

1M 3M
Tech 21 dUg DP-3X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tech 21 DP-3X dUg Pinnick Signature Bass Pedal
Headphone Output XLR DI Output 3-b EQ Tuner International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£334.45
£344.05
Shipping: £9.60
with shipping: £9.60
tech21 Tech 21 DP-3X dUg Pinnick Bass Pedal
Tech 21 DP-3X dUg Pinnick Bass Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£344.95
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Tech 21 dUg DP-3X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tech 21

Tech 21 Midi Mouse
£139.95
Tech 21 Midi MouseCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2
£249.95
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2
£399.95
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£462.58
Tech 21 SansAmp XB DriverCompare 2 Prices
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1
£319.00
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 VT Bass DI
£289.24
Tech 21 VT Bass DICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EBS Stanley Clarke Signature Acoustic Preamp
£337.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hotone Ampero II Stomp
£330.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RC-500
£304.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nux Trident
£329.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GX-10
£328.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wampler Pedals Brent Mason: ReWired
£260.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RE-202 Space Echo
£341.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Old Blood Noise Endeavors Dark Star
£323.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Cloudburst
£257.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walrus Audio Slöer
£322.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel