Team Group C145 USB3.1 16GB

Price History
• USB flash drive with 16 GB storage capacity
• USB 3.0 interface for fast data transfer
• Compatible with Apple MacOS 9.0 or higher, Linux Kernel 2.4.2 or higher, Microsoft Windows Vista / XP / 7 / 8
• Product type: USB flash drive
• Interface type: USB 3.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Team Group C145 USB3.1 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Team Group C145 USB flash drive 16 GB USB Type-A 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) TC145316GL01
USB 3.0 Makes Data Transfer a SnapTeam Color C145 pen drive features a sliding USB connector. which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb in only one second. Cap-less design eliminates problem of lost drive caps. The scratch-free. 3D-feel. matte and glossy contrasted texture and streamlined exterior design with ergonomic push button make C145 more elegant and comfortable than ever.With ultra-thin 8.4mm design. C145. which is designed to enhance user experience. fits comfortably between thumb and finger. the easy-to-grip contoured design requires minimal effort when unplugging from a USB port. C145 is fully compatible with High-Speed USB 3.0 interface. up to 128GB storage capacity and different colors for selection.Fits comfortable between thumb and fingerWith a thickness of just 8.4 mm. A compact design of C145 fits easily into your pocket or computer bag.Speed. CapacityCombining a glossy contrasted texture with ample capacity. C145 USB flash drive packs a generous capacity into a racing-car-style exterior design USB drive. Available in sizes up to 128GB. the flash drive can accommodate photos. songs. videos. and all of your favorite data. You can simply Plug-N-Play those data via high speed USB 3.0 interface in few seconds.Easy Thumb ActivatedCap-less DesighThe USB connector is covered in the fully-protected body without a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use. and retract USB connector for protecting it from damage when it's not in use.Durability > 10.000 timesProviding more than 10.000 usage times durability and Lifetime warranty. C145. with multi-colors for selection. is your best portable storage device on daily basis.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£10.56
Shipping: Free
Team Group C145 16GB USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) USB Type-A connector... TC145316GL01
USB 3.0 Makes Data Transfer a Snap Team Color C145 pen drivefeatures a sliding USB connector, which smoothly extends from thedrive at the push of a...
prodImage
£10.93
Shipping: Free
Team Group C145. Capacity: 16 GB Device interface: USB Type-A USB version: 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1). Form factor: Slide. Weight: 20 g. Product colour: Black Blue 122303
USB 3.0 Makes Data Transfer a Snap Team Color C145 pen drive features a sliding USB connector which smoothly extends from the drive at the push of a thumb in only one second. Cap-less design eliminates problem of lost drive caps. The scratch-free 3D-feel matte and glossy contrasted texture and streamlined exterior design with ergonomic push button make C145 more elegant and comfortable than ever. With ultra-thin 8.4mm design C145 which is designed to enhance user experience fits comfortably between thumb and finger the easy-to-grip contoured design requires minimal effort when unplugging from a USB port. C145 is fully compatible with High-Speed USB 3.0 interface up to 128GB storage capacity and different colors for selection. Fits comfortable between thumb and finger With a thickness of just 8.4 mm A compact design of C145 fits easily into your pocket or computer bag. Speed Capacity Combining a glossy contrasted texture with ample capacity C145 USB flash drive packs a generous capacity into a racing-car-style exterior design USB drive. Available in sizes up to 128GB the flash drive can accommodate photos songs videos and all of your favorite data. You can simply Plug-N-Play those data via high speed USB 3.0 interface in few seconds. Easy Thumb Activated Cap-less Desigh The USB connector is covered in the fully-protected body without a drive cap. A simple thumb swipe forward makes it ready to use and retract USB connector for protecting it from damage when it's not in use. Durability > 10000 times Providing more than 10000 usage times durability and Lifetime warranty C145 with multi-colors for selection is your best portable storage device on daily basis.
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB flash drive with 16 GB storage capacity
USB 3.0 interface for fast data transfer
Compatible with Apple MacOS 9.0 or higher, Linux Kernel 2.4.2 or higher, Microsoft Windows Vista / XP / 7 / 8
Product type: USB flash drive
Interface type: USB 3.0

Price History

1M 3M
Team Group C145 USB3.1 16GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Slim Line 8GB (3532460)
£10.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 64GB (3502490)
£10.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Verbatim Store'n'Go V3 64GB
£10.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Transcend JetFlash 700 16GB
£10.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Rainbow Line 32GB (3502480)
£10.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama FlashPen Fancy 64GB (00108062)
£13.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Transcend JetFlash 790 128GB
£10.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lexar JumpDrive S80 32GB
£10.71
Compare Prices
8 offers
SanDisk Ultra USB 3.0 32GB (SDCZ48-032G-U46)
£10.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Kingston DataTraveler Exodia 128GB
£10.77
Compare Prices
9 offers
prodImage
£10.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£10.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel