Tatonka Mesh Square Bag L

• Shoulder Bag
• Material: Nylon, Textreme
• Capacity in Litres: 10 L
• Dimensions: W350 mm x H480 mm x D70 mm
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Toiletry Bag Square Zip Pouch S (1L) - Hinged Wash Bag with 2 Zip Mesh Pockets PFC/PFAS-Free - 8 x 19 x 7 cm (Black) B0BW953G8F
Hinged toiletry bag made from PFC/PFAS-free materials Two zipped mesh pockets inside and handle on the outside Perfect overview: can be opened wide thanks to diagonal zip Made from PFC / PFAS-free materials Excellent for travel, outdoor, camping, sports and everyday use Details: Dimensions: 8 x 19 x 7 cm // Weight: 120 g // Volume: 1 litre // Material: T-Travel Tex Melange Eco (59% polyamide, 41% polyester) Fairly produced: products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent
prodImage
£14.36
£18.85
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Toiletry Bag Square Zip Pouch S (1L) - Hinged Wash Bag with 2 Zip Mesh Pockets PFC/PFAS-Free - 8 x 19 x 7 cm (Navy) B0BW93VHXZ
Two zipped mesh pockets inside and handle on the outside Excellent for travel, outdoor, camping, sports and everyday life. Details: Dimensions: 8 x 19 x 7 cm // Weight: 120 g // Volume: 1 litre // Material: T-Travel Tex Melange Eco (59% polyamide, 41% polyester). Fair produced: products of the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social and transparent International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£15.39
£19.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Square Zip Pouch M (2L) – Foldable Wash Bag with 2 Mesh Pockets with Zip, PFC/PFC/PFAS Free, 10 x 25 x 9 cm, Navy, 10 x 25 x 9 cm, Hinged Wash Bag B0BW95JXVL
Hinged toiletry bag made from PFC/PFAS-free materials Two zipped mesh pockets inside and handle on the outside Perfect overview: can be opened wide thanks to diagonal zip Made from PFC / PFAS-free materials Excellent for travel, outdoor, camping, sports and everyday use
prodImage
£16.31
£20.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Square Zip Pouch M (2L) – Foldable Wash Bag with 2 Mesh Pockets with Zip, PFC/PFC/PFAS Free, 10 x 25 x 9 cm, Black/White, 10 x 25 x 9 cm, Hinged Wash Bag B0BW93MGC6
Hinged toiletry bag made from PFC/PFAS-free materials Two zipped mesh pockets inside and handle on the outside Perfect overview: can be opened wide thanks to diagonal zip Made from PFC / PFAS-free materials Excellent for travel, outdoor, camping, sports and everyday use
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W350 mm x H480 mm x D70 mm
Weight:220 g
Specifications
Material:Nylon, Textreme
Capacity in Litres:10 L

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Barrel L
£85.88
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 4 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£6.93
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£24.30
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.17
Tatonka City Pack 15Compare 9 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 Women
£195.00
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£155.00
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 7 Prices
Tatonka Mesh Square Bag L
prodImage
£14.36
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£15.39
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.31
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel