Tasmanian Tiger Tac Pouch 1 Vertical

Price History
• Backpack
• Material: Cordura 700 DEN, high abrasion and tear resistance
• Wide-opening zipper for optimal visibility
• Velcro strip for attaching a name tag
• Molle system for attaching additional pouches
• Weight approx. 0.10 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tasmanian Tiger Tac Pouch 1 Vertical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tasmanian Tiger Tac Pouch 1/15 x 10 x 4 cm black Size:15 x 10 x 4 B006YT01PU
Tactical backpack additional pocket has wide opening, almost completely all-round YKK zip Molle system compatible bag, which is suitable for first aid, as an organiser or EDC bag Outer layer with mesh pocket, D ring and elastic straps for excellent organisation and quick access. Velcro straps with space for name tag, IDs and morale fun patches Dimensions: 15 x 10 x 4 cm. Weight: 100 g. Material: Cordura 700 denier
prodImage
£14.86
£19.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Vertical pocket Tasmanian Tiger Tac MAG6268703
Vertical pocket with MOLLE system.This pocket offers an extra-large zipped opening as well as hook-and-loop fasteners for name badges.Technical specifications:Dimensions : 15 x 10 x 4 cmWeight: 100 gMaterials : CORDURA® 700 den
prodImage
£16.01
£33.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Vertical pocket Tasmanian Tiger Tac MAG6268704
Vertical pocket with MOLLE system.This pocket offers an extra-large zipped opening as well as hook-and-loop fasteners for name badges.Technical specifications:Dimensions : 15 x 10 x 4 cmWeight: 100 gMaterials : CORDURA® 700 den
prodImage
£16.01
£33.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Tasmanian Tiger TT Tac Pouch 1 EDC Backpack Accessory Bag with Molle System and Patch Area 15 x 10 x 4 Olive B00JLEN1J8
Tactical backpack accessory bag features wide-opening, almost completely all-round YKK zip Molle system compatible bag that is suitable for first aid, as an organiser or EDC bag Tidy interior with mesh pocket, D-ring and elastic bands for excellent organisation and quick access. Velcro surface with space for name tag, IDs and Morale fun patches Dimensions: 15 x 10 x 4 cm, weight: 100 g, material: Cordura 700 denier
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
Tasmanian Tiger Tac Pouch 1 Vertical Olive 7647 331
Tasmanian Tiger Tac Pouch 1 Vertical Olive, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Other Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vertical pocket Tasmanian Tiger Tac MAG6268706
Vertical pocket with MOLLE system.This pocket offers an extra-large zipped opening as well as hook-and-loop fasteners for name badges.Technical specifications:Dimensions : 15 x 10 x 4 cmWeight: 100 gMaterials : CORDURA® 700 den
prodImage
£16.01
£33.00
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Backpack
Material: Cordura 700 DEN, high abrasion and tear resistance
Wide-opening zipper for optimal visibility
Velcro strip for attaching a name tag
Molle system for attaching additional pouches
Weight approx. 0.10 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Tasmanian Tiger Tac Pouch 1 Vertical
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
Pouch
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
02/09/2024
|
Its of good size and fixs welll on pack
Nice pouch
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
22/06/2024
|
Using two of these for on the go first aid kit and travel sewing kit. Work great; holds everything in place and opens up fully for accessibility.
Conforme
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
06/03/2024
|
Conforme
Great 3/4 open EDC pouch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/11/2023
|
I use it for EDC mounted to my backpack belt (the bottom pouch on the photos). It opens 3/4 of the way.
Great full-open pouch
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/11/2023
|
It fully opens so if you don't like that get the other version where it opens only 3/4 of the way.
With reviews from

Tasmanian Tiger Tac Pouch 1 Vertical Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Tasmanian Tiger

Tasmanian Tiger Modular Pack 45 Plus
£243.36
Tasmanian Tiger Modular Pack 45 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Tasmanian Tiger TT Mission Pack MKII
£160.45
Tasmanian Tiger TT Mission Pack MKIICompare 6 Prices
Tasmanian Tiger Modular Trooper Pack
£236.10
Tasmanian Tiger Modular Trooper PackCompare 1 Prices
Tasmanian Tiger TT Tac Pouch 4
£12.85
Tasmanian Tiger TT Tac Pouch 4Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Classic Backpack
£16.22
Compare Prices
13 offers
Tatonka Side Pocket
£12.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jako Striker backpack
£14.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Puma Buzz 28
£18.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Backpack Dots (AP7009)
£18.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£14.86
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£16.01
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£22.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel