Tamiya RC tool set 8-piece (300074085)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya RC tool set 8-piece (300074085)
from £24.69to £31.9514 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Tool Set
• Material: Steel
• Includes: 3 Allen wrenches, 2 hex screwdrivers, 2 Phillips screwdrivers, 1 flathead screwdriver
• Ergonomic Handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya RC tool set 8-piece (300074085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya R/C Tool Set TAM74085
Tamiya R/C Tool Set TAM74085, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > RC Tools & Sets
prodImage
£24.69
£29.68
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya Tools & Accessories - R/C Tool Set (8 Pcs) - 74085
Tamiya Tools & Accessories - R/C Tool Set (8 Pcs) - 74085, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£26.49
£29.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya RC Tool Kit - 8 Pieces with Screwdrivers & Hex/Box Wrench Set FBA-UK-TAMIYA-4950344079032
Tamiya branded 8 piece tool set ideal for assembling radio control models and kits. A must have for any Tamiya model builder! The set includes three screwdrivers (medium and large size) and five wrenches with a handy plastic storage caddy. Also included is a removable grip which can be connected to each screwdriver Screwdrivers: (+) M 2.0-2.6mm screws / (+) L 3-5mm screws / (-) Engine adjustment screws Box Wrenches: 5.5mm 3mm nuts / 7mm 4mm flange lock nuts for wheels Hex Wrenches: 1.5mm 3×3mm grub screws / 2mm 3mm hex screws and 2.6mm cap screws / 2.5mm 3mm cap screws This handy set will add to the enjoyment of any model builder when assembling R/C model kits, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£27.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamiya 74085 R/C JIS Tool Set (8 Pcs.) for Radio Control Cars, Trucks and Tanks
Tamiya 74085 R/C JIS Tool Set (8 Pcs.) for Radio Control Cars, Trucks and Tanks, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > RC Tools & Sets
prodImage
£28.94
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 74085 R/C Tool Set 8 Piece - Tools / Accessories
TAMIYA 74085 R/C Tool Set 8 Piece - Tools / Accessories, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > RC Tools & Sets
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 74085 Radio Control 8 Piece Tool Set
Tamiya 74085 Radio Control 8 Piece Tool Set, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£29.94
£32.89
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
Tamiya 74085 R/C Tool Set (8 Pcs.) for Radio Control Cars, Trucks and Tanks
Tamiya 74085 R/C Tool Set (8 Pcs.) for Radio Control Cars, Trucks and Tanks, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > RC Tools & Sets
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 74085 R/C Tool Set (8 Pcs.) for Radio Control Cars, Trucks and Tanks
Tamiya 74085 R/C Tool Set (8 Pcs.) for Radio Control Cars, Trucks and Tanks, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > RC Tools & Sets
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 74085 R/C Tool Set (8 Pcs.) for Radio Control Cars, Trucks and Tanks
Tamiya 74085 R/C Tool Set (8 Pcs.) for Radio Control Cars, Trucks and Tanks, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > RC Tools & Sets
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC Tool Set - 9 Piece - Item #74085
Tamiya RC Tool Set - 9 Piece - Item #74085, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > RC Tools & Sets
prodImage
£29.99
£35.99
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Tamiya R/C Tool Set 8 Piece Screwdriver & Hex Wrench Kit 74085
Tamiya R/C Tool Set 8 Piece Screwdriver & Hex Wrench Kit 74085, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > RC Tools & Sets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC Screwdriver Hex Wrench Driver Tool 8 piece pocket set kit 74085
Tamiya RC Screwdriver Hex Wrench Driver Tool 8 piece pocket set kit 74085, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > RC Tools & Sets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya R/C Tool Set (8PC) - 74085
Tamiya R/C Tool Set (8PC) - 74085, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > RC Tools & Sets
prodImage
£30.88
Shipping: Free
Tamiya RC Modelling Craft Hobby 8 Piece Tool Set Screwdriver Wrench 74085
Tamiya RC Modelling Craft Hobby 8 Piece Tool Set Screwdriver Wrench 74085, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool Set
Material: Steel
Includes: 3 Allen wrenches, 2 hex screwdrivers, 2 Phillips screwdrivers, 1 flathead screwdriver
Ergonomic Handle

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya RC tool set 8-piece (300074085)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 91 125
£24.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6 Impaktor 1 SB (05073890001)
£24.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£24.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
Wera Joker Double Open-End Wrench 05003765001
£24.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Electronic Super Knips 78 13 125 ESD
£23.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wiha 320N K6
£24.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel