Tamiya Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
from £22.49to £37.9515 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model kit
• Replica of the Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI
• High precision fit and detailed craftsmanship
• 1:24 scale, length 18.3 cm
• Unassembled, unpainted, many parts for realistic dioramas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/24 Cars - Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI - 24213
Tamiya 1/24 Cars - Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI - 24213, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.49
£25.98
Shipping: £3.49
with shipping: £3.49
Tamiya 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit Multiple Choice 24213
Tamiya 1:24 Plastic Model Car Kit Multiple Choice, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£22.63
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 300024213 1:24 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI Blue 10669-B000LFWJY4
The stand model is a reproduction of the Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI This vehicle was the basis for the 1999 rally race The TAMIYA model kit version impresses with its high accuracy of fit as well as the detailed workmanship, such as the distinctive two-stage rear wing, as well as a realistic representation of the suspension and interior, Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£24.87
Shipping: Free
More offers
TAMIYA 24213 Lancer Evolution VI 1:24 Car Model Kit
TAMIYA 24213 Lancer Evolution VI 1:24 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 24213 Lancer Evolution VI 1:24 Car Model Kit
TAMIYA 24213 Lancer Evolution VI 1:24 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
TAMIYA 24213 Lancer Evolution VI 1:24 Car Model Kit
TAMIYA 24213 Lancer Evolution VI 1:24 Car Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 24213 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI Sports Car 1:24 Scale Kit
Tamiya 24213 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI Sports Car 1:24 Scale Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£23.39
£27.38
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya 24213 Mitsibushi Lancer Evolution VI (1:24 Scale)
Tamiya 24213 Mitsibushi Lancer Evolution VI (1:24 Scale), Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Aircraft
prodImage
£23.50
£27.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Tamiya 1:24 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI Plastic Model Kit HC-24213
Tamiya 1:24 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Model Kit 1/24 1:24 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI scale kit 24213
Tamiya Model Kit 1/24 1:24 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI scale kit 24213, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Lancer Evolution V1 24213
Tamiya Lancer Evolution V1, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£25.39
£30.38
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Tamiya 1/24 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI - 24213 HC-24213
Tamiya 1/24 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI - 24213, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.03
Shipping: Free
Tamiya (TAMIYA) Tamiya 1/24 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI 24213
Tamiya 1/24 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI 24213, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£27.59
£31.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Tamiya 24213 1/24 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution Vi Plastic Model Kit ‎TAM24213
Tamiya 24213 1/24 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution Vi Plastic Model Kit, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Other Vehicles
prodImage
£28.63
Shipping: Free
Tamiya Model Kit 1/24 1:24 Ford GT scale kit 24346
Tamiya Model Kit 1/24 1:24 Ford GT scale kit 24346, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Other Models & Kits
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Replica of the Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution VI
High precision fit and detailed craftsmanship
1:24 scale, length 18.3 cm
Unassembled, unpainted, many parts for realistic dioramas

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 15 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel