Tamiya Japanese cruiser Mogami

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Japanese cruiser Mogami
from £124.00to £145.003 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Model kit
• Scale: 1:350
• Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
• Painting possible according to personal preferences
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Japanese cruiser Mogami
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 1/350 Ship Series No. 21 Japanese Navy Aircraft Carrier Mogami Plastic Mo 78021
Tamiya 1/350 Ship Series No. 21 Japanese Navy Aircraft Carrier Mogami Plastic Mo, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 1/350 Japanese Aircraft Carrying Cruiser Mogami - 78021 HC-78021
Tamiya 1/350 Japanese Aircraft Carrying Cruiser Mogami - 78021, Toys & Games > Models & Kits > Automotive
prodImage
£131.17
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 300078021 Mogami Japanese 300078021-1:350 WWII Cruiser/Aircraft Carrier, Faithful Replica, Plastic Kit, Crafts, Model Kit, Assembly, Unpainted, Navy Blue, Small
Detailed model kit in 1:350 scale The high-quality kit from TAMIYA must be assembled by yourself. The independent assembly is accompanied by step by step or illustrated assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed). The assembly instructions are included (English language not guaranteed). Based on the assembly instructions (English language not guaranteed), the precise individual parts must be assembled. The parts can be painted according to your own ideas. Tools, glue and paints are not included with the plastic kit. These must be purchased optionally., Manufacturer: Tamiya
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit
Scale: 1:350
Independent assembly with illustrated instructions
Painting possible according to personal preferences

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Japanese cruiser Mogami
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel